© ClimbingAway

Historical of the performances



Female sends chronologies :

Male sends chronologies :

Hardest routes (french 9th grade) :

An info? A comment? Contact-us!

Routes Grades Climbers Dates Rock climbing areas Countries
Memento 8b+ Bernd Zangerl MOIS_08 5th 2005 Silvretta Austria
Memento 8b+ Bernhard Schwaiger MOIS_09 3rd 2007 Silvretta Austria
Warpath V14 (8b+) James Litz MOIS_11 2007 Castle Rocks (ID) United States
Memento 8b+ Kornelius Obleitner MOIS_07 13th 2008 Silvretta Austria
Memento 8b+ Kilian Fischhuber MOIS_07 20th 2008 Silvretta Austria
Memento 8b+ Akito Matsushima MOIS_09 2008 Silvretta Austria
Memento 8b+ Daniel Woods MOIS_09 5th 2011 Silvretta Austria
The Ice Knife V14 (8b+) Dave Graham MOIS_10 19th 2011 Guanella Pass United States
The Ice Knife V14 (8b+) Daniel Woods MOIS_05 19th 2013 Guanella Pass United States
The Ice Knife V14 (8b+) Paul Robinson MOIS_05 19th 2013 Guanella Pass United States
The Ice Knife V14 (8b+) Sam Weir MOIS_05 20th 2018 Guanella Pass United States
Banshousha 8b+/8c Tokio Muroi 2001 Ogawayama Japan
Entlinge 8b+/8c Fred Nicole MOIS_04 2005 Murgtal Switzerland
Entlinge 8b+/8c Bernd Zangerl MOIS_01 2009 Murgtal Switzerland
Entlinge 8b+/8c Franz Widmer MOIS_01 2009 Murgtal Switzerland
Entlinge 8b+/8c Daniel Woods MOIS_11 28th 2011 Murgtal Switzerland
Entlinge 8b+/8c Niccolò Ceria MOIS_10 14th 2012 Murgtal Switzerland
Bügeleisen 8b+/c Klem Loskot 2001 Maltatal Austria
Hydrangea 8b+/c Daï Koyamada MOIS_04 22nd 2005 Shiobara Japan
Kryptos 8b+/c Franz Widmer MOIS_05 15th 2009 Morchelstock Switzerland
Kryptos 8b+/c Fred Nicole MOIS_10 30th 2009 Morchelstock Switzerland
Meadowlark Lemon V14 (8b+/c) Paul Robinson MOIS_01 11th 2012 Red Rocks (Gateway canyon) United States
Meadowlark Lemon V14 (8b+/c) Dave Graham MOIS_01 8th 2013 Red Rocks (Gateway canyon) United States
Meadowlark Lemon V14 (8b+/c) Carlo Traversi MOIS_02 12th 2013 Red Rocks (Gateway canyon) United States
Hydrangea 8b+/c Daniel Woods MOIS_02 14th 2013 Shiobara Japan
Hydrangea 8b+/c Nagao Motochika MOIS_03 11th 2013 Shiobara Japan
The Kingdom 8b+/c Carlo Traversi MOIS_03 31st 2013 Brione Switzerland
Bügeleisen 8b+/c Nalle Hukkataival MOIS_04 11th 2013 Maltatal Austria
Meadowlark Lemon V14 (8b+/c) Toshi Takeuchi MOIS_11 29th 2013 Red Rocks (Gateway canyon) United States
Meadowlark Lemon V14 (8b+/c) Daniel Woods MOIS_12 6th 2013 Red Rocks (Gateway canyon) United States
Meadowlark Lemon V14 (8b+/c) James Webb MOIS_12 7th 2013 Red Rocks (Gateway canyon) United States
Bügeleisen 8b+/c Rok Klančnik MOIS_04 7th 2014 Maltatal Austria
Hydrangea 8b+/c Sachi Amma MOIS_05 13th 2014 Shiobara Japan
Kintsugi V14/15 (8b+/c) Nalle Hukkataival MOIS_01 26th 2015 Red Rocks (Mud Springs Canyon) United States
Hydrangea 8b+/c Ryuichi Murai MOIS_04 13th 2016 Shiobara Japan
Kintsugi V14/15 (8b+/c) James Webb MOIS_12 19th 2016 Red Rocks (Mud Springs Canyon) United States
Kryptos 8b+/c Kevin Heiniger MOIS_04 24th 2017 Morchelstock Switzerland
Hydrangea 8b+/c Nomura Shinichiro MOIS_05 24th 2018 Shiobara Japan
Kintsugi V14/15 (8b+/c) Keenan Takahashi MOIS_12 10th 2018 Red Rocks (Mud Springs Canyon) United States
Kintsugi V14/15 (8b+/c) Ethan Pringle MOIS_01 11th 2019 Red Rocks (Mud Springs Canyon) United States
Kryptos 8b+/c Christof Rauch MOIS_03 29th 2019 Morchelstock Switzerland
The Kingdom 8b+/c Daniel Woods MOIS_04 18th 2019 Brione Switzerland
Dreamtime 8c Fred Nicole MOIS_10 28th 2000 Cresciano Switzerland
Dreamtime 8c Bernd Zangerl MOIS_04 1st 2001 Cresciano Switzerland
Gossip 8c Markus Bock 2002
Monkey wedding 8c Fred Nicole 2002 Rocklands (The Pass) South Africa
Viva la evolution 8c Bernd Zangerl MOIS_08 9th 2002 Flirsch Austria
Black Eagle SD 8c Fred Nicole MOIS_08 18th 2002 Rocklands (The Pass) South Africa
Walk Away sit 8c John Gaskins MOIS_10 15th 2002 Fairy Steps United Kingdom
Emotional Landscapes 8c Klem Loskot MOIS_11 10th 2002 Maltatal Austria
Unendliche Gesichte 8c Chris Sharma 2003 Magic Wood Switzerland
Transdendenz 8c Thomas Willenberg MOIS_02 15th 2003
L'anarchiste 8c Philip Moser MOIS_03 23rd 2003
Trip hop 8c Sébastien Frigault MOIS_05 1st 2003 Fontainebleau (Boissy-aux-Cailles) France
Byaku-dou 8c Daï Koyamada MOIS_11 11th 2003 Mount Hourai Japan
Extradition 8c Si O'conor MOIS_11 28th 2003
Zunami 8c Bernhard Schwaiger MOIS_12 6th 2003 Saalachtal Austria
Gossip 8c John Gaskins 2004
Emotional Landscapes 8c Philip Moser 2004 Maltatal Austria
Il Pirata 8c John Gaskins 2004
Le poinçonneur des lilas 8c Fred Nicole 2004
Shadowplay 8c John Gaskins 2004
Zunami 8c Hermann Schwaiger MOIS_01 2004 Saalachtal Austria
Methuselahzation 8c Daï Koyamada MOIS_02 8th 2004
Marla Singer 8c Toni Lamprecht MOIS_03 11th 2004 Kochel Germany
Sleepy Rave V15 (8c) Daï Koyamada MOIS_04 15th 2004 Grampians (Mount Stapylton, Hollow Mountain boulders) Australia
Practice of the Wild 8c Chris Sharma MOIS_08 1st 2004 Magic Wood Switzerland
The story of 2 worlds 8c Dave Graham MOIS_01 9th 2005 Cresciano Switzerland
Satan i Helvete (assis) 8c Sébastien Frigault 2005 Fontainebleau (Coquibus Longs Vaux) France
From Dirt Grows The Flowers 8c Dave Graham MOIS_03 7th 2005 Chironico Switzerland
Montecore 8c Markus Bock MOIS_03 9th 2005
Witness the fitness V15 (8c) Chris Sharma MOIS_03 13th 2005 Horseshoe Canyon Ranch United States
Uma 8c Daï Koyamada MOIS_05 26th 2005 Shiobara Japan
Kimera 8c Christian Core 2006 Rifugio Barbara Italy
Bokassa's Frigde 8c Toni Lamprecht MOIS_03 1st 2006 Kochel Germany
Hyper ballad 8c Daï Koyamada MOIS_03 31st 2006 Shiobara Japan
Angama 8c Daï Koyamada MOIS_10 24th 2006 Fontainebleau (Coquibus Longs Vaux) France
Orochi 8c Daï Koyamada MOIS_11 22nd 2006 Kanoto Japan
Witness the fitness V15 (8c) Fred Nicole MOIS_12 23rd 2006 Horseshoe Canyon Ranch United States
Kakusei 8c Tokio Muroi 2007 Ogawayama Japan
Babel 8c Daï Koyamada MOIS_01 31st 2007 Shiobara Japan
Trip hop 8c Thomas Willenberg MOIS_03 21st 2007 Fontainebleau (Boissy-aux-Cailles) France
Sleepy Rave V15 (8c) Chris Webb Parsons MOIS_09 6th 2007 Grampians (Mount Stapylton, Hollow Mountain boulders) Australia
Montecore 8c Daï Koyamada MOIS_10 14th 2007
Bongo 8c Daï Koyamada MOIS_10 28th 2007
The Island 8c Dave Graham MOIS_04 7th 2008 Fontainebleau (Coquibus Rumont) France
Assassin Monkey and Man 8c Toni Lamprecht MOIS_04 9th 2008 Kochel Germany
Ginga 8c Yuji Hirayama MOIS_04 2008
In search of time lost 8c Daniel Woods MOIS_05 9th 2008 Magic Wood Switzerland
Le poinçonneur des lilas 8c Franz Widmer MOIS_05 12th 2008
Practice of the Wild 8c Tyler Landman MOIS_09 26th 2008 Magic Wood Switzerland
Quoi de Neuf 8c Rémy Bergasse MOIS_09 29th 2008 Orsay France
The Island 8c Nalle Hukkataival MOIS_10 29th 2008 Fontainebleau (Coquibus Rumont) France
Big Paw 8c Dave Graham MOIS_11 27th 2008 Chironico Switzerland
The Island 8c Sam Edwards MOIS_12 8th 2008 Fontainebleau (Coquibus Rumont) France
Epitaph 8c Daï Koyamada MOIS_01 2009 Mount Hourai Japan
From Dirt Grows The Flowers 8c Bernd Zangerl MOIS_03 17th 2009 Chironico Switzerland
Dust Devil 8c Bernhard Schwaiger MOIS_04 15th 2009 Saalachtal Austria
Shiva 8c Thomas Willenberg MOIS_04 24th 2009 Fontainebleau (Cuvier Rempart) France
Misti 8c Arnaud Ceintre MOIS_05 2009 Fontainebleau (Rocher des Demoiselles) France
Hurricane 8c Bernhard Schwaiger MOIS_06 14th 2009
Livin' Large 8c Nalle Hukkataival MOIS_08 5th 2009 Rocklands (Champagne) South Africa
Black Eagle SD 8c Tarek Overmars MOIS_08 27th 2009 Rocklands (The Pass) South Africa
The Big Island 8c Tarek Overmars MOIS_09 14th 2009 Fontainebleau (Coquibus Rumont) France
Sleepy Rave V15 (8c) James Kassay MOIS_11 3rd 2009 Grampians (Mount Stapylton, Hollow Mountain boulders) Australia
The Big Island 8c Vincent Pochon MOIS_01 3rd 2010 Fontainebleau (Coquibus Rumont) France
Hull Shea Nation 8c Daï Koyamada Mount Hourai Japan
Pipe dream SD 8c Bernhard Schwaiger MOIS_02 9th 2010 Saalachtal Austria
The Game 8c Daniel Woods MOIS_02 10th 2010 Boulder Canyon (Castle Rock) United States
Desperanza V15 (8c) Daniel Woods MOIS_02 27th 2010 Hueco Tanks United States
Lucid Dreaming V15 (8c) Paul Robinson MOIS_03 30th 2010 The Buttermilks United States
The story of 2 worlds 8c Daï Koyamada MOIS_05 13th 2010 Cresciano Switzerland
Monkey wedding 8c Paul Robinson MOIS_08 26th 2010 Rocklands (The Pass) South Africa
Warrior Up V15 (8c) Daniel Woods MOIS_09 4th 2010 Wolverine Land United States
Warrior Up V15 (8c) Dave Graham MOIS_09 4th 2010 Wolverine Land United States
Blood redemption 8c Magnus Midtbø MOIS_09 29th 2010
Ill Trill 8c Paul Robinson MOIS_10 12th 2010 Magic Wood Switzerland
Believe in two 8c Chris Webb Parsons MOIS_10 16th 2010 Magic Wood Switzerland
From Dirt Grows The Flowers 8c Radovan Soucek MOIS_10 27th 2010 Chironico Switzerland
Hypnotized minds V15 (8c) Daniel Woods MOIS_10 27th 2010 RMNP (Rocky Mountain National Park) United States
Big Paw 8c Daï Koyamada MOIS_11 12th 2010 Chironico Switzerland
Whirlwind 8c Bernhard Schwaiger MOIS_11 12th 2010 Saalachtal Austria
From Dirt Grows The Flowers 8c Mickey Page MOIS_11 28th 2010 Chironico Switzerland
Big Paw 8c Paul Robinson MOIS_11 28th 2010 Chironico Switzerland
Big Paw 8c Adam Ondra MOIS_11 29th 2010 Chironico Switzerland
From Dirt Grows The Flowers 8c Adam Ondra MOIS_11 30th 2010 Chironico Switzerland
From Dirt Grows The Flowers 8c Paul Robinson MOIS_12 12th 2010 Chironico Switzerland
Asagimadara 8c Tokio Muroi 2011 Mount Mizugaki Japan
The Big Island 8c Lucas Ménégatti MOIS_01 28th 2011 Fontainebleau (Coquibus Rumont) France
Trip hop 8c Paul Robinson MOIS_02 7th 2011 Fontainebleau (Boissy-aux-Cailles) France
The story of 2 worlds 8c Paul Robinson MOIS_03 8th 2011 Cresciano Switzerland
The Game 8c Carlo Traversi MOIS_03 12th 2011 Boulder Canyon (Castle Rock) United States
Entropía 8c Nacho Sánchez MOIS_03 23rd 2011 Castillo de Bayuela Spain
Montecore 8c Fabian Christof MOIS_03 30th 2011
Le Boa 8c Fred Nicole MOIS_03 2011
From Dirt Grows The Flowers 8c Daniel Woods MOIS_04 16th 2011 Chironico Switzerland
Ill Trill 8c Daniel Woods MOIS_04 19th 2011 Magic Wood Switzerland
A simple knowing 8c Paul Robinson MOIS_07 27th 2011 Top Side South Africa
Monkey wedding 8c Adam Ondra MOIS_08 16th 2011 Rocklands (The Pass) South Africa
In search of time lost 8c Daï Koyamada MOIS_08 29th 2011 Magic Wood Switzerland
Pata ledovce 8c Adam Ondra MOIS_09 6th 2011 Moravský kras (Holštejn) Czech Republic
Practice of the Wild 8c Adam Ondra MOIS_10 1st 2011 Magic Wood Switzerland
La force tranquille 8c Daniel Woods MOIS_10 14th 2011 Magic Wood Switzerland
Cháron 8c Adam Ondra MOIS_10 17th 2011 Petrohrad Czech Republic
Tokoyo 8c Daï Koyamada MOIS_11 2011 Kasagi Japan
Big Paw 8c Sean McColl MOIS_11 16th 2011 Chironico Switzerland
Big Paw 8c Guntram Jörg MOIS_11 24th 2011 Chironico Switzerland
Big Paw 8c Daniel Woods MOIS_11 24th 2011 Chironico Switzerland
Shanbara 8c Daï Koyamada MOIS_12 20th 2011
Desperanza V15 (8c) Chris Webb Parsons MOIS_02 1st 2012 Hueco Tanks United States
Paint it Black V15 (8c) Daniel Woods MOIS_02 29th 2012 RMNP (Rocky Mountain National Park) United States
Airian 8c Iban Larrión MOIS_03 15th 2012 Baltzola Spain
The Big Island 8c Arjan De Kock MOIS_04 1st 2012 Fontainebleau (Coquibus Rumont) France
Insomnio 8c Nacho Sánchez MOIS_04 3rd 2012 Cova de la Gota Spain
Montecore 8c Manuel Brunn MOIS_04 15th 2012
Paint it Black V15 (8c) Paul Robinson MOIS_04 18th 2012 RMNP (Rocky Mountain National Park) United States
Der mit dem Fels tanzt 8c Martin Keller MOIS_04 25th 2012 Chironico Switzerland
Paint it Black V15 (8c) Dave Graham MOIS_04 29th 2012 RMNP (Rocky Mountain National Park) United States
Warrior Up V15 (8c) James Webb MOIS_06 30th 2012 Wolverine Land United States
Monkey wedding 8c Daniel Woods MOIS_08 15th 2012 Rocklands (The Pass) South Africa
Warrior Up V15 (8c) Matty Hong MOIS_09 5th 2012 Wolverine Land United States
White noise V15 (8c) Daniel Woods MOIS_09 18th 2012 RMNP (Rocky Mountain National Park) United States
White noise V15 (8c) Matty Hong MOIS_10 1st 2012 RMNP (Rocky Mountain National Park) United States
White noise V15 (8c) Dave Graham MOIS_10 7th 2012 RMNP (Rocky Mountain National Park) United States
In search of time lost 8c Carlo Traversi MOIS_10 19th 2012 Magic Wood Switzerland
From Dirt Grows The Flowers 8c Daï Koyamada MOIS_10 21st 2012 Chironico Switzerland
Practice of the Wild 8c Carlo Traversi MOIS_10 23rd 2012 Magic Wood Switzerland
Der mit dem Fels tanzt 8c Daï Koyamada MOIS_10 28th 2012 Chironico Switzerland
Insanity of Grandeur 8c Daï Koyamada MOIS_11 11th 2012 Chironico Switzerland
Zunami 8c Klem Loskot MOIS_11 19th 2012 Saalachtal Austria
From Dirt Grows The Flowers 8c Nalle Hukkataival MOIS_11 30th 2012 Chironico Switzerland
Tokoyo 8c Toru Nakajima MOIS_12 24th 2012 Kasagi Japan
The story of 2 worlds 8c Jernej Kruder MOIS_01 4th 2013 Cresciano Switzerland
Witness the fitness V15 (8c) Daniel Woods MOIS_01 6th 2013 Horseshoe Canyon Ranch United States
The Game 8c Jon Cardwell MOIS_01 8th 2013 Boulder Canyon (Castle Rock) United States
The Big Island 8c Guillaume Glairon-Mondet MOIS_01 16th 2013 Fontainebleau (Coquibus Rumont) France
The Big Island 8c Jan Hojer MOIS_01 25th 2013 Fontainebleau (Coquibus Rumont) France
Minimalomania (8c+/9a trav) (8c) Pirmin Bertle MOIS_01 29th 2013 Lindental Switzerland
Trip hop 8c Guillaume Glairon-Mondet MOIS_02 7th 2013 Fontainebleau (Boissy-aux-Cailles) France
Kemena 8c Rubén Díaz Torres MOIS_02 10th 2013 La Cova del Sol Spain
The Big Island 8c Toru Nakajima MOIS_02 22nd 2013 Fontainebleau (Coquibus Rumont) France
From Dirt Grows The Flowers 8c Rok Klančnik MOIS_03 2nd 2013 Chironico Switzerland
The Big Island 8c Chris Schulte MOIS_03 4th 2013 Fontainebleau (Coquibus Rumont) France
The Bridge of Ashes V15 (8c) Dave Graham MOIS_03 10th 2013 Elkland United States
The Bridge of Ashes V15 (8c) Daniel Woods MOIS_03 11th 2013 Elkland United States
Dreamtime 8c Fabian Bühl MOIS_03 19th 2013 Cresciano Switzerland
The New Chapter V15 (8c) Paul Robinson MOIS_03 20th 2013
Asagimadara 8c Toru Nakajima MOIS_03 24th 2013 Mount Mizugaki Japan
Misti 8c Nalle Hukkataival MOIS_03 28th 2013 Fontainebleau (Rocher des Demoiselles) France
La Rustica 8c James Webb MOIS_04 7th 2013 Valle Bavona Switzerland
Eternal 8c Daï Koyamada MOIS_05 1st 2013 Hinokage Japan
Shantaram 8c Bernd Zangerl MOIS_06 11th 2013 Osen Norway
The Understanding 8c Nalle Hukkataival MOIS_06 15th 2013 Magic Wood Switzerland
La force tranquille 8c Nalle Hukkataival MOIS_06 17th 2013 Magic Wood Switzerland
Delirium V15 (8c) Daniel Woods MOIS_08 18th 2013 Mount Evans United States
The Wheel of Wolvo V15 (8c) James Webb MOIS_09 5th 2013 Mount Evans United States
Delirium V15 (8c) James Webb MOIS_09 10th 2013 Mount Evans United States
The Wheel of Wolvo V15 (8c) Daniel Woods MOIS_09 10th 2013 Mount Evans United States
The Wheel of Wolvo V15 (8c) Dave Graham MOIS_09 18th 2013 Mount Evans United States
Warrior Up V15 (8c) Michael O'Rourke MOIS_09 2013 Wolverine Land United States
Warrior Up V15 (8c) Paul Robinson MOIS_10 2nd 2013 Wolverine Land United States
Foundation's Edge 8c Dave Graham MOIS_10 20th 2013 Fionnay Switzerland
Trip hop 8c Jan Hojer MOIS_10 31st 2013 Fontainebleau (Boissy-aux-Cailles) France
The Ice Knife sit start V15 (8c) Daniel Woods MOIS_11 3rd 2013 Guanella Pass United States
Belly of the Beast 8c Chris Webb Parsons MOIS_11 9th 2013 Raven Tor United Kingdom
Txapela 8c Iker Arroitajauregi MOIS_11 17th 2013 Albarracín Spain
Southern Drawl [outside of Chattanooga] V15 (8c) James Webb MOIS_11 19th 2013
Defying Gravity V15 (8c) Daniel Woods MOIS_11 20th 2013 Thunder Ridge United States
Babel 8c Nagao Motochika MOIS_11 30th 2013 Shiobara Japan
Insanity of Grandeur 8c Gabriele Moroni MOIS_12 7th 2013 Chironico Switzerland
Soyuz 8c Alberto Rocasolano MOIS_12 7th 2013 Zarzalejo Spain
Jour de chasse 8c Jan Hojer MOIS_12 8th 2013 Fontainebleau (Recloses) France
Txapela 8c Dani Andrada MOIS_12 17th 2013 Albarracín Spain
The Nest V15 (8c) Daniel Woods MOIS_12 19th 2013 Red Rocks (First Creek Canyon) United States
The Nest V15 (8c) James Webb MOIS_12 19th 2013 Red Rocks (First Creek Canyon) United States
Insanity of Grandeur 8c Chris Webb Parsons MOIS_12 20th 2013 Chironico Switzerland
The Nest V15 (8c) Paul Robinson MOIS_12 25th 2013 Red Rocks (First Creek Canyon) United States
Txapela 8c Alberto Rocasolano MOIS_01 10th 2014 Albarracín Spain
Jour de chasse 8c Guillaume Glairon-Mondet MOIS_01 21st 2014 Fontainebleau (Recloses) France
El Diablo V15 (8c) Daniel Woods MOIS_01 26th 2014 Peñoles Mexico
Lucid Dreaming V15 (8c) Daniel Woods MOIS_01 29th 2014 The Buttermilks United States
Entropía 8c Alberto Rocasolano MOIS_02 3rd 2014 Castillo de Bayuela Spain
Vanitas 8c Daï Koyamada MOIS_02 6th 2014 Mount Hourai Japan
The story of 2 worlds 8c Giuliano Cameroni MOIS_02 9th 2014 Cresciano Switzerland
Dreamtime 8c Jan Hojer MOIS_02 18th 2014 Cresciano Switzerland
The story of 2 worlds 8c Gabriele Moroni MOIS_02 18th 2014 Cresciano Switzerland
Jour de chasse 8c Iker Arroitajauregi MOIS_03 2nd 2014 Fontainebleau (Recloses) France
Le Marathon de Boissy 8c Jan Hojer MOIS_03 8th 2014 Fontainebleau (Boissy-aux-Cailles) France
The story of 2 worlds 8c Toru Nakajima MOIS_03 12th 2014 Cresciano Switzerland
Big Paw 8c Toru Nakajima MOIS_03 15th 2014 Chironico Switzerland
Insanity of Grandeur 8c Toru Nakajima MOIS_03 24th 2014 Chironico Switzerland
Zunami 8c Florian Schmalzl MOIS_04 1st 2014 Saalachtal Austria
The Understanding 8c James Webb MOIS_04 10th 2014 Magic Wood Switzerland
The story of 2 worlds 8c Jan Hojer MOIS_04 11th 2014 Cresciano Switzerland
Practice of the Wild 8c James Webb MOIS_04 15th 2014 Magic Wood Switzerland
Gepresster Hase 8c Martin Keller MOIS_04 30th 2014 Sustenpass Switzerland
Misti 8c Jérémy Bonder MOIS_04 9th 2014 Fontainebleau (Rocher des Demoiselles) France
Bügeleisen (sit) 8c Nalle Hukkataival MOIS_05 1st 2014 Maltatal Austria
Emotional Landscapes 8c Nalle Hukkataival MOIS_05 6th 2014 Maltatal Austria
Practice of the Wild 8c Nalle Hukkataival MOIS_06 14th 2014 Magic Wood Switzerland
Khoikhoi 8c James Webb MOIS_06 22nd 2014 Khoekhoe South Africa
In search of time lost 8c Tamás Zupán MOIS_07 9th 2014 Magic Wood Switzerland
Fortaleza 8c Felipe Camargo MOIS_07 13th 2014 Ubatuba Brazil
In the Depths of Solitude 8c Paul Robinson MOIS_07 15th 2014 Top Side South Africa
Road Sweet Home 8c Nalle Hukkataival MOIS_09 9th 2014 Grampians (Mount Stapylton, Hollow Mountain boulders) Australia
Practice of the Wild 8c Martin Stráník MOIS_10 28th 2014 Magic Wood Switzerland
Multiverse V15 (8c) James Webb MOIS_11 2nd 2014 Neverland United States
Defying Gravity V15 (8c) James Webb MOIS_11 20th 2014 Thunder Ridge United States
Montecore 8c Alex Megos MOIS_12 1st 2014
The story of 2 worlds 8c Samuel Ometz MOIS_12 27th 2014 Cresciano Switzerland
Le Marathon de Boissy 8c Guillaume Glairon-Mondet MOIS_12 30th 2014 Fontainebleau (Boissy-aux-Cailles) France
Dreamtime 8c Giuliano Cameroni MOIS_01 6th 2015 Cresciano Switzerland
From Dirt Grows The Flowers 8c Manuel Brunn MOIS_01 10th 2015 Chironico Switzerland
The Nest V15 (8c) Nalle Hukkataival MOIS_01 11th 2015 Red Rocks (First Creek Canyon) United States
From Dirt Grows The Flowers 8c Nils Favre MOIS_01 19th 2015 Chironico Switzerland
Lucid Dreaming V15 (8c) Alex Megos MOIS_01 27th 2015 The Buttermilks United States
Insanity of Grandeur 8c Martin Keller MOIS_01 28th 2015 Chironico Switzerland
Wintertime Love 8c Pirmin Bertle MOIS_02 8th 2015 Cousimbert Switzerland
The Big Island 8c Griffin Whiteside MOIS_02 9th 2015 Fontainebleau (Coquibus Rumont) France
Byaku-dou 8c Nagao Motochika MOIS_02 11th 2015 Mount Hourai Japan
Insanity of Grandeur 8c Kilian Fischhuber MOIS_02 11th 2015 Chironico Switzerland
From Dirt Grows The Flowers 8c Kilian Fischhuber MOIS_02 12th 2015 Chironico Switzerland
Serenata 8c Mike Adams MOIS_02 22nd 2015 Roche Abbey United Kingdom
Jour de chasse 8c Ned Feehally MOIS_03 2nd 2015 Fontainebleau (Recloses) France
L'Alchimiste 8c Nalle Hukkataival MOIS_03 4th 2015 Fontainebleau (Les Gorges d'Apremont) France
From Dirt Grows The Flowers 8c Jan Hojer MOIS_03 8th 2015 Chironico Switzerland
The Big Island 8c Niccolò Ceria MOIS_03 11th 2015 Fontainebleau (Coquibus Rumont) France
Azark 8c Fred Nicole MOIS_03 12th 2015 Murgtal Switzerland
Orochi 8c Alex Megos MOIS_03 23rd 2015 Kanoto Japan
Insanity of Grandeur 8c Dave Graham MOIS_03 28th 2015 Chironico Switzerland
La grosse Tarlouze 8c Michael Piccolruaz MOIS_04 3rd 2015 Magic Wood Switzerland
Bügeleisen (sit) 8c Jakob Schubert MOIS_04 7th 2015 Maltatal Austria
Eternal 8c Kazuma Watanabe MOIS_04 10th 2015 Hinokage Japan
Orochi 8c Toshi Takeuchi MOIS_04 18th 2015 Kanoto Japan
Misti 8c Rubén Díaz Torres MOIS_04 19th 2015 Fontainebleau (Rocher des Demoiselles) France
Horizon 8c Daï Koyamada MOIS_05 9th 2015 Mount Hiei Japan
Cthulhu 8c Nacho Sánchez MOIS_05 27th 2015 Arnao Spain
Ill Trill 8c Nalle Hukkataival MOIS_05 29th 2015 Magic Wood Switzerland
Ill Trill 8c Gabriele Moroni MOIS_06 3rd 2015 Magic Wood Switzerland
White noise V15 (8c) Adam Ondra MOIS_06 3rd 2015 RMNP (Rocky Mountain National Park) United States
Monkey wedding 8c Nacho Sánchez MOIS_06 27th 2015 Rocklands (The Pass) South Africa
Livin' Large 8c James Webb MOIS_07 6th 2015 Rocklands (Champagne) South Africa
Spray of Light 8c Daniel Woods MOIS_07 13th 2015 Rocklands (de Pakhuys Plateau) South Africa
Practice of the Wild 8c Toshi Takeuchi MOIS_08 15th 2015 Magic Wood Switzerland
Spray of Light 8c Dave Graham MOIS_08 29th 2015 Rocklands (de Pakhuys Plateau) South Africa
Nussknacker sit 8c Christof Rauch MOIS_08 31st 2015 Zillertal (Zemmschlucht) Austria
Paint it Black V15 (8c) Toru Nakajima MOIS_09 22nd 2015 RMNP (Rocky Mountain National Park) United States
The Stepping Stone V15 (8c) Nalle Hukkataival MOIS_09 22nd 2015 Grampians (Mount Stapylton, Hollow Mountain boulders) Australia
Quoi de Neuf 8c Sébastien Bouin MOIS_09 28th 2015 Orsay France
Asagimadara 8c Toshi Takeuchi MOIS_10 18th 2015 Mount Mizugaki Japan
Orochi 8c Ryuichi Murai MOIS_10 20th 2015 Kanoto Japan
Orochi 8c Makoto Yamauchi MOIS_10 20th 2015 Kanoto Japan
Mediomalomania 8c Pirmin Bertle MOIS_11 4th 2015 Lindental Switzerland
The story of 2 worlds 8c Martin Stráník MOIS_11 17th 2015 Cresciano Switzerland
The Big Island 8c Ned Feehally MOIS_11 27th 2015 Fontainebleau (Coquibus Rumont) France
Obsesja 8c Łukasz Dudek MOIS_11 30th 2015 Kusięta Poland
Ziqquarat 8c Niccolò Ceria MOIS_12 7th 2015 Gaby Italy
The Big Island 8c Michiel Nieuwenhuijsen MOIS_12 21st 2015 Fontainebleau (Coquibus Rumont) France
Quoi de Neuf 8c Alban Levier MOIS_12 21st 2015 Orsay France
The Matriarch V15 (8c) James Webb MOIS_12 21st 2015 Rocktown United States
The Catalan Witness the Fitness 8c Chris Sharma MOIS_01 4th 2016 La Cova de l'Ocell Spain
Misti 8c Kevin Lopata MOIS_01 14th 2016 Fontainebleau (Rocher des Demoiselles) France
The Game 8c James Webb MOIS_01 16th 2016 Boulder Canyon (Castle Rock) United States
Serenata 8c Dawid Skoczylas MOIS_01 25th 2016 Roche Abbey United Kingdom
L'Alchimiste 8c Alban Levier MOIS_01 26th 2016 Fontainebleau (Les Gorges d'Apremont) France
Shiva 8c Charles Albert 2016 Fontainebleau (Cuvier Rempart) France
Jour de chasse 8c Kevin Lopata MOIS_02 3rd 2016 Fontainebleau (Recloses) France
The Catalan Witness the Fitness 8c Alberto Rocasolano MOIS_02 3rd 2016 La Cova de l'Ocell Spain
The Big Island 8c James Webb MOIS_02 6th 2016 Fontainebleau (Coquibus Rumont) France
Desperanza V15 (8c) Jakob Schubert MOIS_02 13th 2016 Hueco Tanks United States
The Catalan Witness the Fitness 8c Felipe Camargo MOIS_02 23rd 2016 La Cova de l'Ocell Spain
The Big Island 8c Jonas Winter MOIS_02 24th 2016 Fontainebleau (Coquibus Rumont) France
Asagimadara 8c Adam Ondra MOIS_03 16th 2016 Mount Mizugaki Japan
Asagimadara 8c Sachi Amma MOIS_03 16th 2016 Mount Mizugaki Japan
Asagimadara 8c Jongwon Chon MOIS_03 16th 2016 Mount Mizugaki Japan
Babel 8c Ryuichi Murai MOIS_03 17th 2016 Shiobara Japan
Meikyoushisui 8c Daï Koyamada MOIS_03 18th 2016 Toyamagawa Japan
Rokudou 8c Daï Koyamada MOIS_03 25th 2016 Toyamagawa Japan
Vanitas 8c Ryuichi Murai MOIS_03 28th 2016 Mount Hourai Japan
Vanitas 8c Daisuke Ichimiya MOIS_03 28th 2016 Mount Hourai Japan
Zunami 8c Tamás Zupán MOIS_05 11th 2016 Saalachtal Austria
Highlander 8c Martin Keller MOIS_06 3rd 2016 Sustenpass Switzerland
Nehanna 8c Daï Koyamada MOIS_06 4th 2016 Gero Japan
Delirium V15 (8c) Dave Graham MOIS_06 25th 2016 Mount Evans United States
Monkey wedding 8c Shawn Raboutou MOIS_07 2016 Rocklands (The Pass) South Africa
Spray of Light 8c Shawn Raboutou MOIS_07 2016 Rocklands (de Pakhuys Plateau) South Africa
Spray of Light 8c Toshi Takeuchi MOIS_08 1st 2016 Rocklands (de Pakhuys Plateau) South Africa
Spray of Light 8c Ryuichi Murai MOIS_09 17th 2016 Rocklands (de Pakhuys Plateau) South Africa
Topaz V15 (8c) Dave Graham MOIS_10 12th 2016 RMNP (Rocky Mountain National Park) United States
Topaz V15 (8c) Daniel Woods MOIS_10 12th 2016 RMNP (Rocky Mountain National Park) United States
Asagimadara 8c Ryuichi Murai MOIS_10 15th 2016 Mount Mizugaki Japan
Topaz V15 (8c) Paul Robinson MOIS_10 23rd 2016 RMNP (Rocky Mountain National Park) United States
La teoría del todo 8c Alberto Rocasolano MOIS_11 11th 2016 Albarracín Spain
Eternal sunshine 8c Jongwon Chon MOIS_11 11th 2016 Mudeungsan National Park Korea South
Babylon 8c Toshi Takeuchi MOIS_11 28th 2016 Toyota (Ootaki Gorge area Komiyama) Japan
Hymn 8c Jongwon Chon MOIS_12 11th 2016 Mudeungsan National Park Korea South
The Catalan Witness the Fitness 8c Martin Stráník MOIS_12 24th 2016 La Cova de l'Ocell Spain
Délire Onirique (assis) 8c Charles Albert MOIS_01 7th 2017 Fontainebleau (Rocher Saint-Germain) France
Horizon 8c Daisuke Ichimiya MOIS_01 13th 2017 Mount Hiei Japan
Le Boa 8c Fabian Bühl 2017
Der mit dem Fels tanzt 8c Giuliano Cameroni MOIS_02 7th 2017 Chironico Switzerland
La teoría del todo 8c Rubén Díaz Torres MOIS_02 7th 2017 Albarracín Spain
Lucid Dreaming V15 (8c) Toru Nakajima MOIS_02 19th 2017 The Buttermilks United States
Kuzan V15 (8c) Toshi Takeuchi MOIS_02 19th 2017 Mie Japan
Epitaph 8c Ryuichi Murai MOIS_03 29th 2017 Mount Hourai Japan
Bélial 8c Charles Albert MOIS_04 28th 2017 Fontainebleau (Le Bas Cuvier) France
Iron Knuckles 8c Christof Rauch MOIS_05 17th 2017 Kärnten Austria
Styrian Delirium 8c Christof Rauch MOIS_05 21st 2017 West Steiermark Austria
Carinthian Dreams 8c Christof Rauch MOIS_05 25th 2017 Kärnten Austria
Monkey wedding 8c Charles Albert MOIS_06 24th 2017 Rocklands (The Pass) South Africa
Kráter 8c Adam Ondra MOIS_06 24th 2017 Moravský kras (Holštejn) Czech Republic
The Finnish Line 8c Nalle Hukkataival MOIS_06 29th 2017 Rocklands (The Coop) South Africa
In search of time lost 8c Ryuichi Murai MOIS_07 4th 2017 Magic Wood Switzerland
Practice of the Wild 8c Ryuichi Murai MOIS_07 9th 2017 Magic Wood Switzerland
The Finnish Line 8c Alex Megos MOIS_07 22nd 2017 Rocklands (The Coop) South Africa
Hazel Grace 8c Giuliano Cameroni MOIS_08 1st 2017 San Gottardo Pass (Gotthard) Switzerland
Khoikhoi 8c Shawn Raboutou MOIS_08 9th 2017 Khoekhoe South Africa
Khoikhoi 8c Nalle Hukkataival MOIS_08 9th 2017 Khoekhoe South Africa
Monkey wedding 8c Toby Saxton MOIS_08 21st 2017 Rocklands (The Pass) South Africa
Shantaram 8c Niccolò Ceria MOIS_09 8th 2017 Osen Norway
Shantaram 8c Martin Mobråten MOIS_09 8th 2017 Osen Norway
The Finnish Line 8c Toby Saxton MOIS_09 19th 2017 Rocklands (The Coop) South Africa
Trinity 8c Alberto Rocasolano MOIS_09 25th 2017
Topaz V15 (8c) Sam Weir MOIS_09 26th 2017 RMNP (Rocky Mountain National Park) United States
Ziqquarat 8c Gabriele Moroni MOIS_09 28th 2017 Gaby Italy
Ziqquarat 8c Gabriele Moroni MOIS_09 28th 2017 Gaby Italy
Drift 8c Adam Ondra MOIS_10 9th 2017 Moravský kras (Holštejn) Czech Republic
The Outer Limits V15 (8c) James Webb MOIS_10 11th 2017 Donner Summit United States
The Big Island 8c Taylor McNeill MOIS_10 23rd 2017 Fontainebleau (Coquibus Rumont) France
Yocuto 8c Daï Koyamada MOIS_10 31st 2017 Gero Japan
Jour de chasse 8c Ryohei Kameyama MOIS_11 3rd 2017 Fontainebleau (Recloses) France
Zunami 8c Christof Rauch MOIS_11 4th 2017 Saalachtal Austria
The Big Island 8c Ryohei Kameyama MOIS_11 20th 2017 Fontainebleau (Coquibus Rumont) France
Quoi de Neuf 8c Jan Hojer MOIS_11 22nd 2017 Orsay France
Babylon 8c Nomura Shinichiro MOIS_12 3rd 2017 Toyota (Ootaki Gorge area Komiyama) Japan
Emotional Landscapes 8c Florian Schmalzl MOIS_12 5th 2017 Maltatal Austria
Shambala 8c Nomura Shinichiro MOIS_12 14th 2017 Toyota (Ootaki Gorge area Komiyama) Japan
Gerikin 8c Daï Koyamada MOIS_01 1st 2018 Ryutosen Japan
The story of 2 worlds 8c Alex Khazanov MOIS_01 3rd 2018 Cresciano Switzerland
Papa oso 8c Alberto Rocasolano MOIS_01 5th 2018 Torrelodones Spain
The Last Jedi 8c Tamás Zupán MOIS_01 11th 2018 Remete-barlang Hungary
The Catalan Witness the Fitness 8c Jakob Schubert MOIS_01 13th 2018 La Cova de l'Ocell Spain
Arobayo 8c Daï Koyamada MOIS_01 25th 2018 Yakushima Japan
The story of 2 worlds 8c Paweł Jelonek MOIS_01 28th 2018 Cresciano Switzerland
Azark 8c Toby Saxton MOIS_01 30th 2018 Murgtal Switzerland
The Nest V15 (8c) Keenan Takahashi MOIS_02 7th 2018 Red Rocks (First Creek Canyon) United States
The Nest V15 (8c) Ethan Pringle MOIS_02 7th 2018 Red Rocks (First Creek Canyon) United States
Dreamtime 8c James Webb MOIS_02 13th 2018 Cresciano Switzerland
Orochi 8c Nomura Shinichiro MOIS_02 17th 2018 Kanoto Japan
The Big Island 8c Giuliano Cameroni MOIS_02 23rd 2018 Fontainebleau (Coquibus Rumont) France
Der mit dem Fels tanzt 8c Martin Stráník MOIS_02 23rd 2018 Chironico Switzerland
Gerikin 8c Daisuke Ichimiya MOIS_03 11th 2018 Ryutosen Japan
Quoi de Neuf 8c Jonas Winter MOIS_03 21st 2018 Orsay France
Babel 8c Akira Waku MOIS_05 1st 2018 Shiobara Japan
Sierra Madre 8c Florian Schmalzl MOIS_05 7th 2018 Zillertal (Igent) Austria
Babel 8c Nomura Shinichiro MOIS_05 24th 2018 Shiobara Japan
Sierra Madre 8c Alfons Dornauer MOIS_05 29th 2018 Zillertal (Igent) Austria
Viva la evolution 8c Christof Rauch MOIS_05 31st 2018 Flirsch Austria
The Finnish Line 8c Shawn Raboutou MOIS_06 22nd 2018 Rocklands (The Coop) South Africa
Tekuté Štěstí 8c Martin Stráník MOIS_06 22nd 2018 Moravský kras (Sloup) Czech Republic
Tekuté Štěstí 8c Adam Ondra MOIS_06 26th 2018 Moravský kras (Sloup) Czech Republic
Spray of Light 8c Martin Mobråten MOIS_06 27th 2018 Rocklands (de Pakhuys Plateau) South Africa
Highlander 8c Christof Rauch MOIS_06 30th 2018 Sustenpass Switzerland
The Finnish Line 8c Daniel Woods MOIS_07 1st 2018 Rocklands (The Coop) South Africa
Spray of Light 8c Thilo Schröter MOIS_07 8th 2018 Rocklands (de Pakhuys Plateau) South Africa
The Smile 8c Giuliano Cameroni MOIS_07 14th 2018 Rocklands (The Roadkill Café) South Africa
The Pirate's Code 8c Paul Robinson MOIS_07 16th 2018 Three Corners South Africa
The Pirate's Code 8c Daniel Woods MOIS_08 2nd 2018 Three Corners South Africa
Monkey wedding 8c Toshi Takeuchi MOIS_08 13th 2018 Rocklands (The Pass) South Africa
Black Eagle SD 8c Daniel Woods MOIS_08 17th 2018 Rocklands (The Pass) South Africa
Black Eagle SD 8c Giuliano Cameroni MOIS_08 18th 2018 Rocklands (The Pass) South Africa
Delirium V15 (8c) Paul Robinson MOIS_09 27th 2018 Mount Evans United States
Foundation's Edge 8c Shawn Raboutou MOIS_11 19th 2018 Fionnay Switzerland
Boulder Blaster 8c Pol Roca Lopez MOIS_12 3rd 2018 La Comarca Spain
Squoze V15 (8c) James Webb MOIS_12 6th 2018 Black Velvet Canyon United States
La teoría del todo 8c Pol Roca Lopez MOIS_12 10th 2018 Albarracín Spain
The Big Island 8c Nicolas Pelorson MOIS_12 11th 2018 Fontainebleau (Coquibus Rumont) France
Karoshi V15 (8c) Paul Robinson MOIS_12 15th 2018 Hueco Tanks United States
Der mit dem Fels tanzt 8c Christof Rauch MOIS_12 29th 2018 Chironico Switzerland
Squoze V15 (8c) Daniel Woods MOIS_01 16th 2019 Black Velvet Canyon United States
Southern Drawl [outside of Chattanooga] V15 (8c) Taylor McNeill MOIS_01 16th 2019
From Dirt Grows The Flowers 8c Christof Rauch MOIS_01 26th 2019 Chironico Switzerland
Kuzan V15 (8c) Ryohei Kameyama MOIS_02 12th 2019 Mie Japan
Azark 8c Guntram Jörg MOIS_03 1st 2019 Murgtal Switzerland
Squoze V15 (8c) Carlo Traversi MOIS_03 9th 2019 Black Velvet Canyon United States
Délire Onirique (assis) 8c Nicolas Pelorson MOIS_03 13th 2019 Fontainebleau (Rocher Saint-Germain) France
Squoze V15 (8c) Taylor McNeill MOIS_03 19th 2019 Black Velvet Canyon United States
Pata ledovce 8c Martin Stráník MOIS_03 21st 2019 Moravský kras (Holštejn) Czech Republic
From Dirt Grows The Flowers 8c James Webb MOIS_03 22nd 2019 Chironico Switzerland
Délire Onirique (assis) 8c Ryohei Kameyama MOIS_03 23rd 2019 Fontainebleau (Rocher Saint-Germain) France
The story of 2 worlds 8c Luis Gerhardt MOIS_03 24th 2019 Cresciano Switzerland
dream project 8c Daï Koyamada MOIS_03 24th 2019 Mount Hiei Japan
Quoi de Neuf 8c Manu Cornu MOIS_03 27th 2019 Orsay France
Lemento sit 8c Carlos Ruano MOIS_03 30th 2019 La Pedriza Spain
The story of 2 worlds 8c Leon Fraunholz MOIS_04 2nd 2019 Cresciano Switzerland
The story of 2 worlds 8c Clement Giani MOIS_04 2nd 2019 Cresciano Switzerland
Der mit dem Fels tanzt 8c James Webb MOIS_04 3rd 2019 Chironico Switzerland
The story of 2 worlds 8c Keenan Takahashi MOIS_04 13th 2019 Cresciano Switzerland
Paint it Black V15 (8c) Matt Fultz MOIS_04 21st 2019 RMNP (Rocky Mountain National Park) United States
Drift 8c Martin Stráník MOIS_04 28th 2019 Moravský kras (Holštejn) Czech Republic
La Rustica 8c Daniel Woods MOIS_05 6th 2019 Valle Bavona Switzerland
The Big Island 8c Pascal Gagneux MOIS_05 7th 2019 Fontainebleau (Coquibus Rumont) France
The Bridge of Ashes V15 (8c) Matt Fultz MOIS_05 7th 2019 Elkland United States
The Outer Limits V15 (8c) Carlo Traversi MOIS_05 10th 2019 Donner Summit United States
The Game 8c Ryuichi Murai MOIS_05 12th 2019 Boulder Canyon (Castle Rock) United States
Primitivo 8c James Webb MOIS_05 16th 2019 Valle Bavona Switzerland
Paint it Black V15 (8c) Daniel Fong MOIS_05 18th 2019 RMNP (Rocky Mountain National Park) United States
Tonino 78 8c/8c+ Mauro Calibani MOIS_01 24th 2004 Meschia Italy
The Wheel Of Life 8c/8c+ Daï Koyamada MOIS_05 12th 2004 Grampians (Mount Stapylton, Hollow Mountain boulders) Australia
Tonino 78 8c/8c+ Julien Nadiras MOIS_10 2nd 2004 Meschia Italy
Tonino 78 8c/8c+ Antoine Vandeputte MOIS_05 7th 2005 Meschia Italy
Terremer V15/16 (8c/8c+) Fred Nicole MOIS_01 1st 2006 Hueco Tanks United States
The Wheel Of Life 8c/8c+ Chris Webb Parsons MOIS_10 13th 2007 Grampians (Mount Stapylton, Hollow Mountain boulders) Australia
Terremer V15/16 (8c/8c+) Paul Robinson MOIS_01 1st 2008 Hueco Tanks United States
The Kaiser Sauzé 8c/8c+ Romain Desgranges MOIS_10 2008 Walid Wood France
Bokassa'sFrigde+AssassinMonkey and Man 8c/8c+ Toni Lamprecht MOIS_03 7th 2009 Kochel Germany
Terremer V15/16 (8c/8c+) Daniel Woods MOIS_01 30th 2010 Hueco Tanks United States
The Wheel Of Life 8c/8c+ Ethan Pringle MOIS_06 24th 2010 Grampians (Mount Stapylton, Hollow Mountain boulders) Australia
The Wheel Of Life 8c/8c+ James Kassay MOIS_09 7th 2011 Grampians (Mount Stapylton, Hollow Mountain boulders) Australia
The story of 2 worlds (départ bas) 8c/8c+ Daï Koyamada MOIS_03 22nd 2012 Cresciano Switzerland
Terremer V15/16 (8c/8c+) Dan Beall MOIS_01 21st 2013 Hueco Tanks United States
The story of 2 worlds (départ bas) 8c/8c+ Carlo Traversi MOIS_03 25th 2013 Cresciano Switzerland
The Wheel Of Life 8c/8c+ Alex Megos MOIS_07 6th 2013 Grampians (Mount Stapylton, Hollow Mountain boulders) Australia
The Wheel Of Life 8c/8c+ Daniel Woods MOIS_07 29th 2013 Grampians (Mount Stapylton, Hollow Mountain boulders) Australia
The story of 2 worlds (départ bas) 8c/8c+ James Webb MOIS_03 25th 2014 Cresciano Switzerland
Crisis 8c/8c+ Nacho Sánchez MOIS_12 27th 2014 Cova de la Gota Spain
The Wheel Of Life 8c/8c+ Jorg Verhoeven MOIS_11 4th 2015 Grampians (Mount Stapylton, Hollow Mountain boulders) Australia
Terremer V15/16 (8c/8c+) Simon Parton MOIS_12 16th 2015 Hueco Tanks United States
La Force 8c/+ bloc ou 9a voie (8c/8c+) Alban Levier MOIS_01 13th 2016 Orsay France
Le Pied à Coulisse 8c/8c+ Guillaume Glairon-Mondet MOIS_01 20th 2016 Fontainebleau (Rocher Gréau) France
Le Pied à Coulisse 8c/8c+ James Webb MOIS_02 15th 2016 Fontainebleau (Rocher Gréau) France
Vrtule 8c/8c+ Adam Ondra MOIS_10 14th 2017 Moravský kras (Holštejn) Czech Republic
The story of 2 worlds (départ bas) 8c/8c+ Christof Rauch MOIS_01 28th 2018 Cresciano Switzerland
The story of 2 worlds (départ bas) 8c/8c+ Sebastian Cotting MOIS_02 8th 2018 Cresciano Switzerland
Bokassa'sFrigde+AssassinMonkey and Man 8c/8c+ Christof Rauch MOIS_02 1st 2019 Kochel Germany
Le Pied à Coulisse 8c/8c+ Nicolas Januel MOIS_03 9th 2019 Fontainebleau (Rocher Gréau) France
La Force 8c/+ bloc ou 9a voie (8c/8c+) Camille Coudert MOIS_05 7th 2019 Orsay France
Ninja Skills (sit) 8c/8c+ Martin Keller MOIS_05 10th 2019 Sobrio Switzerland
Gioia (sit) 8c+ Christian Core MOIS_03 7th 2008 Varazze Italy
Terranova 8c+ Adam Ondra MOIS_11 10th 2011 Moravský kras (Holštejn) Czech Republic
Gioia (sit) 8c+ Adam Ondra MOIS_12 6th 2011 Varazze Italy
The Wheel Of Life Direct V16 (8c+) James Kassay MOIS_11 10th 2012 Grampians (Mount Stapylton, Hollow Mountain boulders) Australia
Gioia (sit) 8c+ Nalle Hukkataival MOIS_02 22nd 2014 Varazze Italy
The Process V16 (8c+) Daniel Woods MOIS_01 18th 2015 The Buttermilks United States
Drop a Line 8c+ Pirmin Bertle MOIS_04 22nd 2015 Cousimbert Switzerland
Creature from the Black Lagoon V16 (8c+) Daniel Woods MOIS_09 28th 2016 RMNP (Rocky Mountain National Park) United States
Creature from the Black Lagoon V16 (8c+) Dave Graham MOIS_10 25th 2016 RMNP (Rocky Mountain National Park) United States
Nayuta 8c+ Daï Koyamada MOIS_04 4th 2017 Gero Japan
Creature from the Black Lagoon V16 (8c+) James Webb MOIS_08 20th 2017 RMNP (Rocky Mountain National Park) United States
Creature from the Black Lagoon V16 (8c+) Daisuke Ichimiya MOIS_09 15th 2017 RMNP (Rocky Mountain National Park) United States
El Indomable 8c+ Alberto Rocasolano MOIS_10 16th 2017 Ciudad Encantada de Tamajón Spain
La Révolutionnaire 8c+ Charles Albert MOIS_11 8th 2017 Fontainebleau - Les Trois Pignons (Gros Sablons) France
El Indomable 8c+ Nacho Sánchez MOIS_01 31st 2018 Ciudad Encantada de Tamajón Spain
Creature from the Black Lagoon V16 (8c+) Shawn Raboutou MOIS_09 30th 2018 RMNP (Rocky Mountain National Park) United States
Box Therapy V16 (8c+) Daniel Woods MOIS_10 29th 2018 RMNP (Rocky Mountain National Park) United States
Off the Wagon (low) 8c+ Shawn Raboutou MOIS_11 27th 2018 Valle Bavona Switzerland
Hypothèse (assis) 8c+ Charles Albert MOIS_12 8th 2018 Fontainebleau (Le Bas Cuvier) France
Sleepwalker V16 (8c+) James Webb MOIS_12 15th 2018 Black Velvet Canyon United States
Sleepwalker V16 (8c+) Daniel Woods MOIS_01 16th 2019 Black Velvet Canyon United States
Sleepwalker V16 (8c+) Nalle Hukkataival MOIS_02 2nd 2019 Black Velvet Canyon United States
Poison the Well 8c+ Giuliano Cameroni MOIS_02 12th 2019 Brione Switzerland
REM 8c+ Giuliano Cameroni MOIS_03 9th 2019 Cresciano Switzerland
La Révolutionnaire 8c+ Ryohei Kameyama MOIS_03 16th 2019 Fontainebleau - Les Trois Pignons (Gros Sablons) France
Ephyra 8c+ James Webb MOIS_04 8th 2019 Chironico Switzerland
No Kpote Only 8c+/9a Charles Albert MOIS_01 17th 2019 Fontainebleau (Rocher Brûlé) France
No Kpote Only 8c+/9a Ryohei Kameyama MOIS_03 9th 2019 Fontainebleau (Rocher Brûlé) France
Burden of Dreams 9a Nalle Hukkataival MOIS_10 25th 2016 Lappnor Finland