© ClimbingAway

Historical of the performances



Female sends chronologies :

Male sends chronologies :

Hardest routes (french 9th grade) :

An info? A comment? Contact-us!

Routes Grades Climbers Dates Rock climbing areas Countries
Blade Runner V15 (8c) Giuliano Cameroni MOIS_06 15th 2019 RMNP (Rocky Mountain National Park) etats-unis
Chimère 9a/9a+ Fred Nicole MOIS_12 2002 Saint-Loup suisse
Flat Mountain 9a/9a+ Yuji Hirayama MOIS_03 19th 2003 Futagoyama japon
Bimbaluna 9a/9a+ François Nicole MOIS_05 7th 2004 Saint-Loup suisse
Definicion Resistencia Democrata 9a/9a+ Dani Andrada MOIS_03 10th 2005 Terradets (Les Bruixes) espagne
La novena enmienda 9a/9a+ Dani Andrada MOIS_04 16th 2005 Santa Linya espagne
Bimbaluna 9a/9a+ Josune Bereziartu MOIS_05 9th 2005 Saint-Loup suisse
Coup de Grâce 9a/9a+ Dave Graham MOIS_11 8th 2005 Parete di Sonlerto suisse
Bimbaluna 9a/9a+ Rosťa Štefánek MOIS_03 14th 2006 Saint-Loup suisse
Definicion Resistencia Democrata 9a/9a+ Tino Lois MOIS_07 1st 2006 Terradets (Les Bruixes) espagne
Definicion Resistencia Democrata 9a/9a+ Ramón Julián Puigblanque MOIS_11 20th 2007 Terradets (Les Bruixes) espagne
La novena enmienda 9a/9a+ Chris Sharma MOIS_11 30th 2007 Santa Linya espagne
La novena enmienda 9a/9a+ Patxi Usobiaga MOIS_12 3rd 2007 Santa Linya espagne
Bimbaluna 9a/9a+ Manolo Zanolla MOIS_01 20th 2008 Saint-Loup suisse
La novena enmienda 9a/9a+ Eduard Marín MOIS_01 31st 2008 Santa Linya espagne
La novena enmienda 9a/9a+ Adam Ondra MOIS_02 5th 2008 Santa Linya espagne
La novena enmienda 9a/9a+ Magnus Midtbø MOIS_02 10th 2008 Santa Linya espagne
Northern explosure 9a/9a+ Steve McClure MOIS_05 20th 2008 Kilnsey royaume-uni
Directa Open your Mind 9a/9a+ Ramón Julián Puigblanque MOIS_12 8th 2008 Santa Linya espagne
La novena enmienda 9a/9a+ Ramón Julián Puigblanque MOIS_12 9th 2008 Santa Linya espagne
The Man That Follows Hell 11/11+ (9a/9a+) Markus Bock MOIS_10 4th 2009 Frankenjura (Grüne Hölle) allemagne
Directa Open your Mind 9a/9a+ Tomáš Mrázek MOIS_11 20th 2009 Santa Linya espagne
Ciudad de Dios 9a/9a+ Eduard Marín MOIS_12 4th 2009 Santa Linya espagne
Directa Open your Mind 9a/9a+ Dani Andrada MOIS_02 15th 2010 Santa Linya espagne
Ciudad de Dios 9a/9a+ Dani Andrada MOIS_02 25th 2010 Santa Linya espagne
Ciudad de Dios 9a/9a+ Tom Bolger MOIS_01 17th 2011 Santa Linya espagne
Le Complexe du playboy 9a/9a+ Gérôme Pouvreau MOIS_04 14th 2011 Lourmarin france
Coup de Grâce 9a/9a+ Gabriele Moroni MOIS_04 24th 2011 Parete di Sonlerto suisse
The Elder Statesman 11/11+ (9a/9a+) Markus Bock MOIS_06 18th 2011 Frankenjura (Luisenwand) allemagne
The Man That Follows Hell 11/11+ (9a/9a+) Adam Ondra MOIS_11 3rd 2011 Frankenjura (Grüne Hölle) allemagne
Le Complexe du playboy 9a/9a+ Sébastien Bouin MOIS_12 15th 2011 Lourmarin france
Directa Open your Mind 9a/9a+ Magnus Midtbø MOIS_12 29th 2011 Santa Linya espagne
Thor's Hammer 9a/9a+ Adam Ondra MOIS_07 11th 2012 Flatanger norvege
Celedón 9a/9a+ Iker Pou MOIS_09 21st 2012 Ilarduia espagne
La Tierra Negra 9a/9a+ Chris Sharma MOIS_10 14th 2012 Margalef (La Visera de la Coma) espagne
The Elder Statesman 11/11+ (9a/9a+) Manuel Brunn MOIS_10 15th 2012 Frankenjura (Luisenwand) allemagne
Celedón 9a/9a+ David Gambús MOIS_10 29th 2012 Ilarduia espagne
The Balcony project 9a/9a+ Klem Loskot MOIS_11 19th 2012 Plombergstein autriche
The Balcony project 9a/9a+ Markus Eder MOIS_11 28th 2012 Plombergstein autriche
Flat Mountain 9a/9a+ Toru Nakajima MOIS_12 2012 Futagoyama japon
Rehabilitation 9a/9a+ Klem Loskot MOIS_12 8th 2012 Plombergstein autriche
Ciudad de Dios 9a/9a+ Jakob Schubert MOIS_12 24th 2012 Santa Linya espagne
Ciudad de Dios 9a/9a+ Magnus Midtbø MOIS_03 16th 2013 Santa Linya espagne
Classified 11/+ (9a/9a+) Alex Megos MOIS_04 27th 2013 Frankenjura (Holzgauer Wand) allemagne
La Tierra Negra 9a/9a+ Sébastien Bouin MOIS_05 18th 2013 Margalef (La Visera de la Coma) espagne
Batman 9a/9a+ Steve McClure MOIS_05 25th 2013 Malham Cove royaume-uni
La Tierra Negra 9a/9a+ Ramón Julián Puigblanque MOIS_06 22nd 2013 Margalef (La Visera de la Coma) espagne
Classified 11/+ (9a/9a+) Gabriele Moroni MOIS_09 25th 2013 Frankenjura (Holzgauer Wand) allemagne
La Tierra Negra 9a/9a+ Sachi Amma MOIS_12 4th 2013 Margalef (La Visera de la Coma) espagne
The Ring of Life 9a/9a+ Reffo Silvio MOIS_03 18th 2014 Covolo italie
Iñi Ameriketan 9a/9a+ Adam Ondra MOIS_05 9th 2014 Baltzola espagne
The Man That Follows Hell 11/11+ (9a/9a+) Alex Megos MOIS_05 21st 2014 Frankenjura (Grüne Hölle) allemagne
Staphylocoque 9a/9a+ Cédric Lachat MOIS_06 8th 2014 Le Pic Saint-Loup (Le cirque des escargots) france
Celedón 9a/9a+ Gorka Karapeto MOIS_06 29th 2014 Ilarduia espagne
Celedón 9a/9a+ Patxi Usobiaga MOIS_07 1st 2014 Ilarduia espagne
Celedón 9a/9a+ Mathieu Bouyoud MOIS_07 31st 2014 Ilarduia espagne
Staphylocoque 9a/9a+ Sébastien Bouin MOIS_07 31st 2014 Le Pic Saint-Loup (Le cirque des escargots) france
Staphylocoque 9a/9a+ Hugo Meignan MOIS_08 4th 2014 Le Pic Saint-Loup (Le cirque des escargots) france
Flat Mountain 9a/9a+ Alex Megos MOIS_03 25th 2015 Futagoyama japon
Playboy Rode sans Complexe 9a/9a+ Sébastien Bouin MOIS_04 3rd 2015 Lourmarin france
Three degrees of separation 9a/9a+ Adam Ondra MOIS_07 27th 2015 Céüse france
Thor's Hammer 9a/9a+ Alex Megos MOIS_08 27th 2015 Flatanger norvege
Thor's Hammer 9a/9a+ Jakob Schubert MOIS_08 29th 2015 Flatanger norvege
Classified 11/+ (9a/9a+) Adam Ondra MOIS_09 28th 2015 Frankenjura (Holzgauer Wand) allemagne
Thor's Hammer 9a/9a+ Daniel Woods MOIS_09 29th 2015 Flatanger norvege
Thor's Hammer 9a/9a+ Ethan Pringle MOIS_10 1st 2015 Flatanger norvege
Thor's Hammer 9a/9a+ Dave Graham MOIS_10 5th 2015 Flatanger norvege
Directa Open your Mind 9a/9a+ Eduard Marín MOIS_12 24th 2015 Santa Linya espagne
Iñi Ameriketan 9a/9a+ Iban Larrión MOIS_04 5th 2016 Baltzola espagne
Procesor 9a/9a+ Adam Ondra MOIS_05 4th 2016 Višňové slovaquie
Mangarbo 9a/9a+ Sébastien Bouin MOIS_05 5th 2016 Villanueva del Rosario espagne
Mangarbo 9a/9a+ Eduard Marín MOIS_05 7th 2016 Villanueva del Rosario espagne
Stal Mielec 9a/9a+ Piotr Schab MOIS_05 11th 2016 Dolina Kluczwody pologne
Thor's Hammer 9a/9a+ Domen Škofic MOIS_05 29th 2016 Flatanger norvege
Thor's Hammer 9a/9a+ Sachi Amma MOIS_07 6th 2016 Flatanger norvege
Thor's Hammer 9a/9a+ Sébastien Bouin MOIS_07 18th 2016 Flatanger norvege
Valhalla 9a/9a+ Adam Ondra MOIS_07 29th 2016 Flatanger norvege
L'homme demain 9a/9a+ Sébastien Bouin MOIS_08 27th 2016 Les Gorges du Verdon (La Ramirole) france
Thor's Hammer 9a/9a+ Magnus Midtbø MOIS_10 13th 2016 Flatanger norvege
Bone Tomahawk 9a/9a+ Joe Kinder MOIS_10 26th 2016 Fynn Cave etats-unis
Mangarbo 9a/9a+ Cédric Lachat MOIS_11 17th 2016 Villanueva del Rosario espagne
No Pain No Gain 9a/9a+ Daniel Fuertes MOIS_06 6th 2017 Rodellar espagne
Thor's Hammer 9a/9a+ Piotr Schab MOIS_08 25th 2017 Flatanger norvege
Mangarbo 9a/9a+ Luis Rodriguez Martin MOIS_09 22nd 2017 Villanueva del Rosario espagne
No Pain No Gain 9a/9a+ Gonzalo Larrocha MOIS_09 23rd 2017 Rodellar espagne
Life of Villains 5.14d/15a (9a/9a+) Joe Kinder MOIS_03 6th 2018 Hurricave etats-unis
Bone Tomahawk 9a/9a+ Jonathan Siegrist MOIS_03 29th 2018 Fynn Cave etats-unis
Procesor 9a/9a+ Jakub Konečný MOIS_06 24th 2018 Višňové slovaquie
Thor's Hammer 9a/9a+ Josh Cornah MOIS_08 15th 2018 Flatanger norvege
No Pain No Gain 9a/9a+ Piotr Schab MOIS_09 5th 2018 Rodellar espagne
Valhalla 9a/9a+ Eduard Marín MOIS_09 20th 2018 Flatanger norvege
Gancho Perfecto 9a/9a+ Felipe Camargo MOIS_11 30th 2018 Margalef (Racó de la Finestra) espagne
Bone Tomahawk 9a/9a+ Matty Hong MOIS_12 9th 2018 Fynn Cave etats-unis
Bone Tomahawk 9a/9a+ Ben Spannuth MOIS_12 11th 2018 Fynn Cave etats-unis
Life of Villains 5.14d/15a (9a/9a+) Matty Hong MOIS_12 2018 Hurricave etats-unis
Life of Villains 5.14d/15a (9a/9a+) Jonathan Siegrist MOIS_03 17th 2019 Hurricave etats-unis
Life of Villains 5.14d/15a (9a/9a+) Evan Hau MOIS_03 27th 2019 Hurricave etats-unis
Life of Villains 5.14d/15a (9a/9a+) Jon Cardwell MOIS_04 2nd 2019 Hurricave etats-unis
Three degrees of separation 9a/9a+ Lucien Martinez MOIS_04 5th 2019 Céüse france
Mangarbo 9a/9a+ Jorge Díaz-Rullo MOIS_05 29th 2019 Villanueva del Rosario espagne
Beyond 9a/9a+ Sébastien Bouin MOIS_06 2nd 2019 Le Pic Saint-Loup (Le cirque des escargots) france
No Pain No Gain 9a/9a+ Jonatan Flor MOIS_06 5th 2019 Rodellar espagne
La Tierra Negra 9a/9a+ Gonzalo Larrocha MOIS_06 12th 2019 Margalef (La Visera de la Coma) espagne
Thor's Hammer 9a/9a+ Stefano Carnati MOIS_08 6th 2019 Flatanger norvege
No Pain No Gain 9a/9a+ Jorge Díaz-Rullo MOIS_08 11th 2019 Rodellar espagne
Under Vibes 9a/9a+ Davide Picco MOIS_10 4th 2019 Arco (Massone) italie
Mangarbo 9a/9a+ Marvin Winkler MOIS_11 1st 2019 Villanueva del Rosario espagne
No Pain No Gain 9a/9a+ Sébastien Bouin MOIS_11 8th 2019 Rodellar espagne
Open air 9a+ Alexander Huber 1996 Schleierwasserfall autriche
De l'autre côté du ciel 9a+ Fred Rouhling MOIS_12 6th 1997 Les Eaux Claires france
Orujo 9a+ Bernabé Fernandez 1998 Archidona espagne
Biographie 9a+ Chris Sharma MOIS_07 19th 2001 Céüse france
La Rambla 9a+ Ramón Julián Puigblanque MOIS_03 8th 2003 Siurana espagne
Biographie 9a+ Sylvain Millet MOIS_05 24th 2004 Céüse france
Biographie 9a+ Patxi Usobiaga MOIS_07 29th 2004 Céüse france
Ali-Hulk (sit) 9a+ Dani Andrada MOIS_09 11th 2006 Rodellar espagne
Corona 11+ (9a+) Markus Bock MOIS_10 9th 2006 Frankenjura (Schneiderloch) allemagne
La Rambla 9a+ Eduard Marín MOIS_11 30th 2006 Siurana espagne
La Rambla 9a+ Chris Sharma MOIS_12 1st 2006 Siurana espagne
La Rambla 9a+ Andreas Bindhammer MOIS_05 2nd 2007 Siurana espagne
Overshadowed 9a+ Steve McClure MOIS_05 23rd 2007 Malham Cove royaume-uni
Biographie 9a+ Dave Graham MOIS_07 30th 2007 Céüse france
Biographie 9a+ Ethan Pringle MOIS_09 3rd 2007 Céüse france
Ali-Hulk (extension) 9a+ Dani Andrada MOIS_09 12th 2007 Rodellar espagne
Jaws II 5.15a (9a+) Vasya Vorotnikov MOIS_10 15th 2007 Rumney etats-unis
La Rambla 9a+ Patxi Usobiaga MOIS_11 27th 2007 Siurana espagne
Salamandre 9a+ Fred Rouhling MOIS_11 2007 Double Cache france
La Rambla 9a+ Adam Ondra MOIS_02 10th 2008 Siurana espagne
Papichulo 9a+ Chris Sharma MOIS_05 31st 2008 Oliana espagne
Biographie 9a+ Ramón Julián Puigblanque MOIS_07 28th 2008 Céüse france
Open air 9a+ Adam Ondra MOIS_11 17th 2008 Schleierwasserfall autriche
Demencia senil 9a+ Chris Sharma MOIS_02 20th 2009 Margalef (El Laboratori) espagne
Papichulo 9a+ Adam Ondra MOIS_02 24th 2009 Oliana espagne
Papichulo 9a+ Ramón Julián Puigblanque MOIS_03 21st 2009 Oliana espagne
Sashidananda 9a+ Gérôme Pouvreau MOIS_05 28th 2009 Orgon Canal france
Corona 11+ (9a+) Adam Ondra MOIS_06 6th 2009 Frankenjura (Schneiderloch) allemagne
Der lange Atem 9a+ Arthur Kubista MOIS_11 10th 2009 Höllental (Schattenreich) autriche
Empreintes 9a+ Fred Rouhling 2009 Double Cache france
A present for the future 9a+ Adam Ondra MOIS_01 2nd 2010 Madonna della Rota italie
Demencia senil 9a+ Iker Pou MOIS_01 20th 2010 Margalef (El Laboratori) espagne
First Ley 9a+ Chris Sharma MOIS_02 28th 2010 Margalef (El Laboratori) espagne
Goldrake 9a+ Adam Ondra MOIS_04 7th 2010 Cornalba italie
Biographie 9a+ Enzo Oddo MOIS_08 15th 2010 Céüse france
Ali-Hulk (extension) 9a+ Magnus Midtbø MOIS_08 20th 2010 Rodellar espagne
L'étrange ivresse des lenteurs 9a+ Adam Ondra MOIS_09 4th 2010 Céüse france
Aubade direct 9a+ Gérôme Pouvreau MOIS_09 25th 2010 Sainte Victoire (Les dessous de la Vierge) france
Jaws II 5.15a (9a+) Daniel Woods MOIS_10 4th 2010 Rumney etats-unis
Demencia senil 9a+ Ramón Julián Puigblanque MOIS_10 11th 2010 Margalef (El Laboratori) espagne
Power Inverter 9a+ Chris Sharma MOIS_12 15th 2010 Oliana espagne
Papichulo 9a+ Sachi Amma MOIS_12 24th 2010 Oliana espagne
Catxasa 9a+ Chris Sharma MOIS_01 13th 2011 Santa Linya espagne
Obrint el systema 9a+ Adam Ondra MOIS_03 13th 2011 Santa Ana espagne
Papichulo 9a+ Cédric Lachat MOIS_04 2nd 2011 Oliana espagne
Papichulo 9a+ Jakob Schubert MOIS_04 27th 2011 Oliana espagne
Chaxi 9a+ Chris Sharma MOIS_05 5th 2011 Oliana espagne
Aubade direct 9a+ Enzo Oddo MOIS_05 11th 2011 Sainte Victoire (Les dessous de la Vierge) france
Overshadowed 9a+ Adam Ondra MOIS_05 17th 2011 Malham Cove royaume-uni
La moustache qui fâche 9a+ Enzo Oddo MOIS_06 14th 2011 Entraygues (Entre-les-Aigues) france
La Madone 9a+ Gérôme Pouvreau MOIS_06 16th 2011 Lourmarin france
Jaws II 5.15a (9a+) Mike Foley MOIS_07 24th 2011 Rumney etats-unis
Perlorodka 9a+ Adam Ondra MOIS_09 6th 2011 Moravský kras (Holštejn) republique-tcheque
Ali-Hulk (extension) 9a+ Danilo Pereyra MOIS_09 20th 2011 Rodellar espagne
Black block 9a+ Luis Alfonso Félix MOIS_11 27th 2011 Cuenca espagne
La Rambla 9a+ Enzo Oddo MOIS_12 22nd 2011 Siurana espagne
Nit de Bruixes 9a+ Iker Pou MOIS_01 2nd 2012 Margalef (El Balcó de l'Ermita) espagne
Ace of Spade 5.15a (9a+) James Litz 2012 Pop Tire Cave etats-unis
La Madone 9a+ Sébastien Bouin MOIS_05 20th 2012 Lourmarin france
Jungle Boogie 9a+ Adam Ondra MOIS_06 7th 2012 Céüse france
Tinipi 9a+ Daniel Woods MOIS_06 26th 2012 Mount Kinabalu malaisie
Catxasa 9a+ Ramón Julián Puigblanque MOIS_06 27th 2012 Santa Linya espagne
Nit de Bruixes 9a+ Ramón Julián Puigblanque MOIS_07 1st 2012 Margalef (El Balcó de l'Ermita) espagne
The Change (first part) 9a+ Adam Ondra MOIS_07 26th 2012 Flatanger norvege
Ali-Hulk (extension) 9a+ Dimitry Sharafutdinov MOIS_07 28th 2012 Rodellar espagne
La Rambla 9a+ Sachi Amma MOIS_11 29th 2012 Siurana espagne
Chaxi 9a+ Cédric Lachat MOIS_01 16th 2013 Oliana espagne
Power Inverter 9a+ Adam Ondra MOIS_01 25th 2013 Oliana espagne
La Rambla 9a+ Felix Neumärker MOIS_03 19th 2013 Siurana espagne
La Rambla 9a+ Alex Megos MOIS_03 29th 2013 Siurana espagne
Corona 11+ (9a+) Alex Megos MOIS_04 28th 2013 Frankenjura (Schneiderloch) allemagne
Wheelchair 36 (9a+) Alex Megos MOIS_08 26th 2013 Grampians (Mount Stapylton, Hollow Mountain boulders) australie
Red Ram 9a+ Ramón Julián Puigblanque MOIS_08 31st 2013 Montserrat espagne
Kangaroo's Limb 9a+ Adam Ondra MOIS_09 21st 2013 Flatanger norvege
Hell Racer 9a+ Adam Ondra MOIS_09 22nd 2013 Hell norvege
Jaws II 5.15a (9a+) Andrew Palmer MOIS_10 22nd 2013 Rumney etats-unis
Jaws II 5.15a (9a+) Paul Robinson MOIS_10 30th 2013 Rumney etats-unis
La Rambla 9a+ Son Sangwon MOIS_12 11th 2013 Siurana espagne
Selecció Anal 9a+ Ramón Julián Puigblanque MOIS_12 21st 2013 Santa Linya espagne
La Rambla 9a+ Daniel Jung MOIS_01 31st 2014 Siurana espagne
Power Inverter 9a+ Ramón Julián Puigblanque MOIS_03 2nd 2014 Oliana espagne
Corona 11+ (9a+) Felix Neumärker MOIS_03 21st 2014 Frankenjura (Schneiderloch) allemagne
Becoming 11+ (9a+) Markus Bock MOIS_05 30th 2014 Frankenjura (Rotenstein 02) allemagne
Biographie 9a+ Jonathan Siegrist MOIS_06 1st 2014 Céüse france
Modified 11+ (9a+) Alex Megos MOIS_06 15th 2014 Frankenjura (Holzgauer Wand) allemagne
Biographie 9a+ Alex Megos MOIS_07 12th 2014 Céüse france
Et Dieu créa la flemme 9a+ Alex Megos MOIS_07 17th 2014 Céüse france
Biographie 9a+ Adam Ondra MOIS_07 26th 2014 Céüse france
Biographie 9a+ Sachi Amma MOIS_08 7th 2014 Céüse france
La moustache qui fâche 9a+ Stefano Ghisolfi MOIS_08 25th 2014 Entraygues (Entre-les-Aigues) france
Geocache 9a+ Alex Megos MOIS_09 2014 Frankenjura (Vogelherdgrotte 01) allemagne
Goldrake 9a+ Gabriele Moroni MOIS_10 29th 2014 Cornalba italie
Follow the Leader 9a+ Pablo Barbero MOIS_11 3rd 2014 Cuenca espagne
Papichulo 9a+ Domen Škofic MOIS_12 12th 2014 Oliana espagne
Catxasa 9a+ Sachi Amma MOIS_02 11th 2015 Santa Linya espagne
Power inverter 9a+ Sachi Amma MOIS_02 16th 2015 Oliana espagne
Selecció Anal 9a+ Sachi Amma MOIS_02 19th 2015 Santa Linya espagne
Demencia senil 9a+ Stefano Ghisolfi MOIS_03 14th 2015 Margalef (El Laboratori) espagne
La Rambla 9a+ Jonathan Siegrist MOIS_03 20th 2015 Siurana espagne
Papichulo 9a+ Magnus Midtbø MOIS_03 22nd 2015 Oliana espagne
Follow the Leader 9a+ Ramón Julián Puigblanque MOIS_04 1st 2015 Cuenca espagne
Big Men 9a+ Iker Pou MOIS_04 29th 2015 Fraguel espagne
Papichulo 9a+ Mateusz Haladaj MOIS_05 30th 2015 Oliana espagne
Tinipi 9a+ Sachi Amma MOIS_06 3rd 2015 Mount Kinabalu malaisie
Biographie 9a+ Stefano Ghisolfi MOIS_06 21st 2015 Céüse france
Kmira 9a+ Sébastien Bouin MOIS_07 9th 2015 Le Pic Saint-Loup (Le cirque des escargots) france
Deep Spot 9a+ Mathieu Bouyoud MOIS_08 11th 2015 La Balme de Yenne france
Des scènes bizarres dans la mine d'or 9a+ Pirmin Bertle MOIS_08 27th 2015 Jansegg suisse
Jungle Boogie 9a+ Sachi Amma MOIS_09 17th 2015 Céüse france
Modified 11+ (9a+) Adam Ondra MOIS_10 28th 2015 Frankenjura (Holzgauer Wand) allemagne
Licht und Schatten 9a+ Stephan Schibli MOIS_11 15th 2015 Telli suisse
Companion of Change 9a+ Jakob Schubert MOIS_11 17th 2015 Zillertal (Bergstation) autriche
Papichulo 9a+ Jonathan Siegrist MOIS_11 18th 2015 Oliana espagne
Predátor 9a+ Adam Ondra MOIS_11 19th 2015 Srbsko republique-tcheque
Meiose 9a+ Pirmin Bertle MOIS_11 19th 2015 Charmey suisse
Demencia senil 9a+ Alex Megos MOIS_11 28th 2015 Margalef (El Laboratori) espagne
Power inverter 9a+ Jonathan Siegrist MOIS_12 1st 2015 Oliana espagne
Massacrate 9a+ Jernej Kruder MOIS_12 5th 2015 Golobove pečine slovenie
(Stefan Fürst project) 9a+ Roland Hemetzberger MOIS_12 26th 2015 Achleiten autriche
First Ley 9a+ Alex Megos MOIS_01 2nd 2016 Margalef (El Laboratori) espagne
Selecció Anal 9a+ Eduard Marín MOIS_01 10th 2016 Santa Linya espagne
Joe Mama 9a+ Klemen Bečan MOIS_03 1st 2016 Oliana espagne
Papichulo 9a+ Daniel Woods MOIS_03 3rd 2016 Oliana espagne
Goldrake 9a+ Stefano Carnati MOIS_03 20th 2016 Cornalba italie
Papichulo 9a+ Matty Hong MOIS_03 23rd 2016 Oliana espagne
First Ley 9a+ Mateusz Haladaj MOIS_03 31st 2016 Margalef (El Laboratori) espagne
Goldrake 9a+ Stefano Ghisolfi MOIS_04 3rd 2016 Cornalba italie
Papichulo 9a+ Piotr Schab MOIS_04 18th 2016 Oliana espagne
Papichulo 9a+ Said Belhaj MOIS_04 28th 2016 Oliana espagne
Goldrake 9a+ Reffo Silvio MOIS_05 15th 2016 Cornalba italie
Geocache 9a+ Adam Ondra MOIS_05 23rd 2016 Frankenjura (Vogelherdgrotte 01) allemagne
Biographie 9a+ Jon Cardwell MOIS_05 25th 2016 Céüse france
Papichulo 9a+ Klemen Bečan MOIS_06 9th 2016 Oliana espagne
120 Degrees 9a+ Adam Ondra MOIS_06 19th 2016 Flatanger norvege
Hyper finale 9a+ Adam Ondra MOIS_07 17th 2016 Rawyl suisse
Biographie 9a+ Sean Bailey MOIS_08 3rd 2016 Céüse france
Alasha 9a+ Chris Sharma MOIS_09 15th 2016 Ses puntes espagne
Jungle Boogie 9a+ Stefano Ghisolfi MOIS_10 3rd 2016 Céüse france
Becoming 11+ (9a+) Alex Megos MOIS_10 2016 Frankenjura (Rotenstein 02) allemagne
Super Crackinette 9a+ Alex Megos MOIS_10 2016 Saint-Léger-du-Ventoux france
Ultimatum 9a+ Stefano Ghisolfi MOIS_12 19th 2016 Arco (Massone) italie
First Ley 9a+ Stefano Ghisolfi MOIS_01 12th 2017 Margalef (El Laboratori) espagne
La Rambla 9a+ Matty Hong MOIS_02 25th 2017 Siurana espagne
La Rambla 9a+ Margo Hayes MOIS_02 26th 2017 Siurana espagne
Joe Mama 9a+ Matty Hong MOIS_03 17th 2017 Oliana espagne
La Rambla 9a+ Stefano Ghisolfi MOIS_03 21st 2017 Siurana espagne
Papichulo 9a+ Patxi Usobiaga MOIS_03 31st 2017 Oliana espagne
Papichulo 9a+ Jon Cardwell MOIS_04 12th 2017 Oliana espagne
La Rambla 9a+ Klemen Bečan MOIS_04 15th 2017 Siurana espagne
Ultimatum 9a+ Adam Ondra MOIS_04 19th 2017 Arco (Massone) italie
Joe Mama 9a+ Jonathan Siegrist MOIS_04 20th 2017 Oliana espagne
Naturalmente 9a+ Adam Ondra MOIS_04 21st 2017 Camaiore (San Rocchino) italie
Papichulo 9a+ Felipe Camargo MOIS_04 23rd 2017 Oliana espagne
Chaxi 9a+ Jonathan Siegrist MOIS_04 26th 2017 Oliana espagne
One Punch 9a+ Stefano Ghisolfi MOIS_04 30th 2017 Arco (Laghel) italie
Companion of Change 9a+ Alex Megos MOIS_06 14th 2017 Zillertal (Bergstation) autriche
Clash of the Titans 9a+ Alex Megos MOIS_06 17th 2017 Nassereith (Götterwandl) autriche
Jungle Boogie 9a+ Alex Megos MOIS_06 21st 2017 Céüse france
Ali-Hulk (extension) 9a+ Jorge Díaz-Rullo MOIS_08 12th 2017 Rodellar espagne
Le vent nous portera 9a+ Pirmin Bertle MOIS_08 14th 2017 Socaire chili
Sweet Neuf 9a+ Anak Verhoeven MOIS_09 11th 2017 Presles (Pierrot Beach) france
Thor's Hammer II 9a+ Adam Ondra MOIS_09 18th 2017 Flatanger norvege
Biographie 9a+ Margo Hayes MOIS_09 24th 2017 Céüse france
Jaws II 5.15a (9a+) Alex Megos MOIS_10 11th 2017 Rumney etats-unis
Salamandre 9a+ Baptiste Dherbilly MOIS_10 26th 2017 Double Cache france
One Punch 9a+ Adam Ondra MOIS_11 13th 2017 Arco (Laghel) italie
La Rambla 9a+ Sébastien Bouin MOIS_12 7th 2017 Siurana espagne
Demencia senil 9a+ Son Sangwon MOIS_12 15th 2017 Margalef (El Laboratori) espagne
Maturity 9a+ Sachi Amma MOIS_12 22nd 2017 Gozen-Yama (Gozen Rock) japon
Catxasa 9a+ Jakob Schubert MOIS_01 9th 2018 Santa Linya espagne
La Rambla 9a+ Tomas Ravanal MOIS_01 10th 2018 Siurana espagne
Meiose 9a+ Adam Ondra MOIS_02 1st 2018 Charmey suisse
La Castagne 9a+ Adam Ondra MOIS_02 3rd 2018 Saint-Léger-du-Ventoux france
Super Crackinette 9a+ Adam Ondra MOIS_02 10th 2018 Saint-Léger-du-Ventoux france
Underground Dreaming 9a+ Adam Ondra MOIS_02 24th 2018 Arco (Massone) italie
La Rambla 9a+ Jon Cardwell MOIS_03 4th 2018 Siurana espagne
First Ley 9a+ Daniel Woods MOIS_03 13th 2018 Margalef (El Laboratori) espagne
Catxasa 9a+ Piotr Schab MOIS_04 9th 2018 Santa Linya espagne
Super Crackinette 9a+ Gérôme Pouvreau MOIS_04 9th 2018 Saint-Léger-du-Ventoux france
Sashidananda 9a+ Loïc Zehani MOIS_04 10th 2018 Orgon Canal france
Focus Pocus 9a+ Pirmin Bertle MOIS_04 30th 2018 Jansegg suisse
First Ley 9a+ Shawn Raboutou MOIS_05 1st 2018 Margalef (El Laboratori) espagne
Stone Butterfly 9a+ Adam Ondra MOIS_05 15th 2018 Băile Herculane roumanie
Biographie 9a+ Piotr Schab MOIS_06 8th 2018 Céüse france
La Rambla 9a+ Piotr Schab MOIS_06 9th 2018 Siurana espagne
Ali-Hulk (extension total) 9a+ Piotr Schab MOIS_07 13th 2018 Rodellar espagne
Sacrifice 5.15a (9a+) Adam Ondra MOIS_07 23rd 2018 Echo canyon (Canada) canada
Biographie 9a+ Stefano Carnati MOIS_09 21st 2018 Céüse france
La Côte d’Usure 9a+ Sébastien Bouin MOIS_09 23rd 2018 Les Gorges du Verdon (La Ramirole) france
High Line 9a+ Adam Ondra MOIS_09 25th 2018 Tijesno Canyon bosnie-herzegovine
Czech Trip 9a+ Adam Ondra MOIS_10 19th 2018 Mavrovo macedoine
Ace of Spade 5.15a (9a+) Daniel Woods MOIS_10 22nd 2018 Pop Tire Cave etats-unis
Circo Iberico 9a+ Jorge Díaz-Rullo MOIS_11 2nd 2018 Cuenca espagne
Rise 9a+ Sachi Amma MOIS_11 15th 2018 Futagoyama japon
Energia Cosmica 9a+ Ale Zeni MOIS_11 19th 2018 Val Canali (Bilico’s crag) italie
Dugi Rat 9a+ Jernej Kruder MOIS_12 31st 2018 Vrulja croatie
Catxasa 9a+ Adam Ondra MOIS_02 8th 2019 Santa Linya espagne
Odyn’s crack (Valhalla route pitch 5) 9a+ Eduard Marín MOIS_02 19th 2019 Gétû valley republique-populaire-de-chine
Joe Mama 9a+ Jon Cardwell MOIS_02 28th 2019 Oliana espagne
La Rambla 9a+ Dave Graham MOIS_03 3rd 2019 Siurana espagne
Joe Mama 9a+ Sean Bailey MOIS_03 5th 2019 Oliana espagne
La Rambla 9a+ Gonzalo Larrocha MOIS_03 17th 2019 Siurana espagne
Papichulo 9a+ Margo Hayes MOIS_03 22nd 2019 Oliana espagne
All You Can Eat 5.15a (9a+) Jonathan Siegrist MOIS_03 28th 2019 Mount Potosi etats-unis
Papichulo 9a+ Sébastien Bouin MOIS_04 16th 2019 Oliana espagne
Papichulo 9a+ Kamil Ferenc MOIS_04 18th 2019 Oliana espagne
Sweet Neuf 9a+ Cédric Lachat MOIS_06 21st 2019 Presles (Pierrot Beach) france
Biographie 9a+ Jorge Díaz-Rullo MOIS_07 13th 2019 Céüse france
La moustache qui fâche 9a+ Hugo Parmentier MOIS_08 1st 2019 Entraygues (Entre-les-Aigues) france
Viaje Morfo 9a+ Jonathan Guadalcázar MOIS_08 5th 2019 Tàrbena espagne
Le Poisson Pilote 9a+ Loïc Zehani MOIS_09 6th 2019 Orgon (La Bergerie) france
Qui 9a+ Adam Ondra MOIS_09 19th 2019 Geisterschmiedwand autriche
Seta Ibérica 9a+ Jorge Díaz-Rullo MOIS_09 25th 2019 Cuenca espagne
Ali-Hulk (extension total) 9a+ Alex Garriga MOIS_09 28th 2019 Rodellar espagne
Ataxia extension 9a+ Jonathan Guadalcázar MOIS_10 16th 2019 Crevillent espagne
La Rambla 9a+ Cédric Lachat MOIS_11 1st 2019 Siurana espagne
Joe Mama 9a+ Anak Verhoeven MOIS_11 7th 2019 Oliana espagne
First Ley 9a+ Buster Martin MOIS_11 20th 2019 Margalef (El Laboratori) espagne
Chilam Balam 9a+/9b Bernabé Fernandez MOIS_07 4th 2003 Villanueva del Rosario espagne
Es pontas 9a+/9b Chris Sharma MOIS_09 28th 2006 Cala Santanyí (Es Pontas) espagne
Pachamama 9a+/9b Chris Sharma MOIS_05 29th 2009 Oliana espagne
Marina superstar 9a+/9b Adam Ondra MOIS_10 26th 2009 Domusnovas italie
Chilam Balam 9a+/9b Adam Ondra MOIS_04 13th 2011 Villanueva del Rosario espagne
Pachamama 9a+/9b Sachi Amma MOIS_12 17th 2011 Oliana espagne
Torture physique (intégrale) 9a+/9b Adam Ondra MOIS_07 7th 2013 Gastlosen suisse
Pachamama 9a+/9b Ramón Julián Puigblanque MOIS_04 3rd 2015 Oliana espagne
Chilam Balam 9a+/9b Sébastien Bouin MOIS_05 27th 2015 Villanueva del Rosario espagne
Supernova 11+ (9a+/9b) Alex Megos MOIS_10 3rd 2015 Frankenjura (Planetarium) allemagne
Chilam Balam 9a+/9b Dani Andrada MOIS_11 15th 2015 Villanueva del Rosario espagne
Chilam Balam 9a+/9b Eduard Marín MOIS_11 19th 2015 Villanueva del Rosario espagne
Vicious Circle 9a+/9b Adam Ondra MOIS_03 25th 2016 Osp slovenie
Es pontas 9a+/9b Jernej Kruder MOIS_11 2016 Cala Santanyí (Es Pontas) espagne
Pachamama 9a+/9b Adam Ondra MOIS_02 3rd 2017 Oliana espagne
Pachamama 9a+/9b Jonathan Siegrist MOIS_04 12th 2017 Oliana espagne
Pachamama 9a+/9b Patxi Usobiaga MOIS_11 10th 2017 Oliana espagne
Les yeux plus gros que l'antre 9a+/9b Sébastien Bouin MOIS_04 3rd 2018 Russan france
Es pontas 9a+/9b Jan Hojer MOIS_10 2018 Cala Santanyí (Es Pontas) espagne
Artaburu 9a+/9b Iker Pou MOIS_12 20th 2018 Margalef (Can Mansettes, El Totxo del VI, El Tobogán, Cova de L'Obac) espagne
Pachamama 9a+/9b Sébastien Bouin MOIS_03 5th 2019 Oliana espagne
Pachamama 9a+/9b Piotr Schab MOIS_05 4th 2019 Oliana espagne
Patanics 9a+/9b Jorge Díaz-Rullo MOIS_08 26th 2019 Rodellar espagne
Patanics 9a+/9b Sébastien Bouin MOIS_11 1st 2019 Rodellar espagne
Akira 9b Fred Rouhling MOIS_06 6th 1995 Grotte de Vilhonneur france
Ali-Hulk sit+extension 9b Dani Andrada MOIS_11 8th 2007 Rodellar espagne
Jumbo Love 5.15b (9b) Chris Sharma MOIS_09 11th 2008 Clark Mountain etats-unis
Delincuente natural (extension) 9b Dani Andrada MOIS_09 13th 2008 Rodellar espagne
Golpe de estado 9b Chris Sharma MOIS_12 17th 2008 Siurana espagne
Neanderthal 9b Chris Sharma MOIS_12 18th 2009 Santa Linya espagne
Golpe de estado 9b Adam Ondra MOIS_03 13th 2010 Siurana espagne
Ali-Hulk sit+extension 9b Magnus Midtbø MOIS_08 29th 2010 Rodellar espagne
La capella 9b Adam Ondra MOIS_02 16th 2011 Siurana espagne
Chaxi Raxi 9b Adam Ondra MOIS_03 27th 2011 Oliana espagne
First round first minute 9b Chris Sharma MOIS_04 19th 2011 Margalef (El Laboratori) espagne
La planta de Shiva 9b Adam Ondra MOIS_04 22nd 2011 Villanueva del Rosario espagne
Fight or flight 9b Chris Sharma MOIS_05 5th 2011 Oliana espagne
Peruvian Necktie 5.15b (9b) James Litz 2013 Pop Tire Cave etats-unis
Stoking The Fire 9b Chris Sharma MOIS_02 6th 2013 Santa Linya espagne
Fight or flight 9b Adam Ondra MOIS_02 9th 2013 Oliana espagne
Iron Curtain 9b Adam Ondra MOIS_08 13th 2013 Flatanger norvege
First round first minute 9b Adam Ondra MOIS_02 3rd 2014 Margalef (El Laboratori) espagne
Neanderthal 9b Magnus Midtbø MOIS_02 11th 2014 Santa Linya espagne
Fight or flight 9b Jakob Schubert MOIS_12 31st 2014 Oliana espagne
Fight or flight 9b Sachi Amma MOIS_02 1st 2015 Oliana espagne
El Bon Combat 9b Chris Sharma MOIS_03 7th 2015 La Cova de l'Ocell espagne
Jumbo Love 5.15b (9b) Ethan Pringle MOIS_05 17th 2015 Clark Mountain etats-unis
Lapsus 9b Stefano Ghisolfi MOIS_11 2nd 2015 Andonno italie
C.R.S. 9b Adam Ondra MOIS_11 2nd 2015 Les Eyguiers (Mollans) france
First round first minute 9b Alex Megos MOIS_01 1st 2016 Margalef (El Laboratori) espagne
La planta de Shiva 9b Jakob Schubert MOIS_01 10th 2016 Villanueva del Rosario espagne
Stoking The Fire 9b Adam Ondra MOIS_02 19th 2016 Santa Linya espagne
Fight Club 5.15b (9b) Alex Megos MOIS_08 14th 2016 Raven Crag canada
Robin Úd 9b Adam Ondra MOIS_10 5th 2016 Alternatívna stena slovaquie
First round first minute 9b Stefano Ghisolfi MOIS_01 31st 2017 Margalef (El Laboratori) espagne
Mamichula 9b Adam Ondra MOIS_02 8th 2017 Oliana espagne
Queen Line 9b Adam Ondra MOIS_04 18th 2017 Arco (Laghel) italie
Lapsus 9b Adam Ondra MOIS_04 20th 2017 Andonno italie
Rainman 9b Steve McClure MOIS_06 5th 2017 Malham Cove royaume-uni
Move Hard 9b Adam Ondra MOIS_07 10th 2017 Flatanger norvege
La planta de Shiva 9b Angela Eiter MOIS_10 22nd 2017 Villanueva del Rosario espagne
La Cène du (Roi) Lézard 9b Pirmin Bertle MOIS_11 1st 2017 Jansegg suisse
One Slap 9b Adam Ondra MOIS_11 13th 2017 Arco (Laghel) italie
One Slap 9b Stefano Ghisolfi MOIS_11 22nd 2017 Arco (Laghel) italie
Stoking The Fire 9b Jakob Schubert MOIS_01 5th 2018 Santa Linya espagne
La capella 9b Stefano Ghisolfi MOIS_01 12th 2018 Siurana espagne
Eagle 4 9b Adam Ondra MOIS_02 13th 2018 Saint-Léger-du-Ventoux france
La capella 9b Daniel Woods MOIS_02 25th 2018 Siurana espagne
Soul Mate 5.15b (9b) Sachi Amma MOIS_03 25th 2018 Gozen-Yama (Gozen Rock) japon
Fight or flight 9b Matty Hong MOIS_05 3rd 2018 Oliana espagne
Jumbo Love 5.15b (9b) Jonathan Siegrist MOIS_05 18th 2018 Clark Mountain etats-unis
Disbelief 5.15b (9b) Adam Ondra MOIS_07 20th 2018 Acéphale canada
El Bon Combat 9b Jakob Schubert MOIS_12 2nd 2018 La Cova de l'Ocell espagne
Neanderthal 9b Adam Ondra MOIS_02 12th 2019 Santa Linya espagne
Queen Line 9b Stefano Ghisolfi MOIS_02 26th 2019 Arco (Laghel) italie
Stoking The Fire 9b Sachi Amma MOIS_03 26th 2019 Santa Linya espagne
Mamichula 9b Sébastien Bouin MOIS_04 16th 2019 Oliana espagne
El Bon Combat 9b Felipe Camargo MOIS_04 19th 2019 La Cova de l'Ocell espagne
Fight or flight 9b Piotr Schab MOIS_04 26th 2019 Oliana espagne
La planta de Shiva 9b Jonathan Siegrist MOIS_05 4th 2019 Villanueva del Rosario espagne
La planta de Shiva 9b Jorge Díaz-Rullo MOIS_05 30th 2019 Villanueva del Rosario espagne
Ali-Hulk sit + extension total 9b Jonatan Flor MOIS_07 29th 2019 Rodellar espagne
Ali-Hulk sit + extension total 9b Jorge Díaz-Rullo MOIS_07 30th 2019 Rodellar espagne
Apocalipsis de la Gioconda 9b Jonatan Flor MOIS_08 27th 2019 Rodellar espagne
Obsession 9b Loïc Zehani MOIS_10 7th 2019 Orgon (La Bergerie) france
Move 9b/9b+ Adam Ondra MOIS_08 20th 2013 Flatanger norvege
Move 9b/9b+ Sébastien Bouin MOIS_06 17th 2019 Flatanger norvege
La Rage d'Adam 9b/9b+ Sébastien Bouin MOIS_09 6th 2019 Les Gorges du Verdon (La Ramirole) france
The Change 9b+ Adam Ondra MOIS_10 4th 2012 Flatanger norvege
La Dura Dura 9b+ Adam Ondra MOIS_02 7th 2013 Oliana espagne
La Dura Dura 9b+ Chris Sharma MOIS_03 23rd 2013 Oliana espagne
Vasil Vasil 9b+ Adam Ondra MOIS_12 4th 2013 Moravský kras (Sloup) republique-tcheque
Perfecto Mundo 9b+ Alex Megos MOIS_05 9th 2018 Margalef (Racó de la Finestra) espagne
Perfecto Mundo 9b+ Stefano Ghisolfi MOIS_12 7th 2018 Margalef (Racó de la Finestra) espagne
Perfecto Mundo 9b+ Jakob Schubert MOIS_11 11th 2019 Margalef (Racó de la Finestra) espagne
Silence 9c Adam Ondra MOIS_09 3rd 2017 Flatanger norvege