© ClimbingAway

Historical of the performances



Female sends chronologies :

Male sends chronologies :

Hardest routes (french 9th grade) :

An info? A comment? Contact-us!

Routes Grades Climbers Dates Rock climbing areas Countries
Honky Tonky 8c Josune Bereziartu MOIS_04 1st 1998 Araotz Spain
White zombie 8c Josune Bereziartu MOIS_05 9th 1999 Baltzola Spain
Ras 8c Josune Bereziartu MOIS_05 20th 1999 Baltzola Spain
La ultima aldea gala 8c Josune Bereziartu MOIS_05 10th 2001 Kanpezu (El Convento) Spain
Welcome to Tijuana 8c Josune Bereziartu MOIS_05 21st 2001 Rodellar Spain
Sonne im Herzen 10+/11- (8c) Marietta Uhden MOIS_05 21st 2001 Kochel Germany
Last soul sacrifice 8c Josune Bereziartu MOIS_10 20th 2001 Les Gorges du Loup (Déversé) France
Total Eclatch 8c Josune Bereziartu MOIS_10 20th 2001 Les Gorges du Loup (Déversé) France
Macumba Club 8c Josune Bereziartu MOIS_05 18th 2002 Orgon Canal France
Les Spécialistes direct 8c Josune Bereziartu MOIS_10 20th 2002 Les Gorges du Verdon (Les Spécialistes) France
Baltozita 8c Josune Bereziartu MOIS_04 20th 2003 Baltzola Spain
The Optimist 5.14b (8c) Beth Rodden 2004 Smith Rock United States
Psicosis 8c Josune Bereziartu MOIS_04 15th 2004 Alquézar Spain
Nowa 8c Josune Bereziartu MOIS_04 15th 2004 Vadiello (La Caverna) Spain
Powerplay 11- (8c) Aleksandra Taistra MOIS_05 12th 2004 Frankenjura (Zwergenschloß - Mittlerer Teil) Germany
Pata negra 8c Josune Bereziartu MOIS_06 6th 2004 Rodellar Spain
Nuria 8c Eva López MOIS_05 18th 2005 Cuenca Spain
Nie dla Psa Kielbasa VI.7 (8c) Aleksandra Taistra MOIS_05 29th 2005
Vizija 8c Martina Čufar MOIS_12 21st 2005 Mišja Peč Slovenia
Osapski pajek 8c Maja Vidmar MOIS_05 8th 2006 Mišja Peč Slovenia
Strelovod 8c Natalija Gros MOIS_05 27th 2006 Mišja Peč Slovenia
Keitos Palast 8c Barbara Raudner MOIS_09 20th 2006 Höllental (Schattenreich) Austria
Mafias 8c Josune Bereziartu MOIS_11 26th 2006 Kanpezu (El Convento) Spain
Burning Down the House 5.14b (8c) Emily Harrington MOIS_01 27th 2007 Jailhouse Rock United States
Pata negra 8c Caroline Ciavaldini 2007 Rodellar Spain
Mandrágora 8c Josune Bereziartu MOIS_02 20th 2007 Araotz Spain
Die Hard 8c Aleksandra Taistra MOIS_04 5th 2007 Ferentillo Italy
Tête de gondole 8c Charlotte Durif MOIS_06 30th 2007 Les Gorges de la Dourbie (Le Boffi) France
Selbst ist das Kind 8c Barbara Raudner MOIS_07 3rd 2007 Adlitzgraben Austria
Beberetchos 8c Charlotte Durif MOIS_07 26th 2007 La Verrière France
Nobody is Perfect 8c Angela Eiter MOIS_08 2007 Bürs Austria
Il Sikario Sanguinario 8c Maja Vidmar MOIS_09 12th 2007 Barratro Italy
Quoussaï les Maux de la fin 8c Stéphanie Crouvisier MOIS_09 2007 Les Gorges du Loup (Déversé) France
Bodybuilding 8c Angela Eiter MOIS_10 2007 Bürs Austria
Drop City 8c Muriel Sarkany MOIS_04 5th 2008 Geyikbayiri Turkey
Hérésistance 8c Charlotte Durif MOIS_04 8th 2008 Presles (Pierrot Beach) France
Smoke 8c Charlotte Durif MOIS_04 20th 2008 Presles (Pierrot Beach) France
Strelovod 8c Angela Eiter MOIS_05 14th 2008 Mišja Peč Slovenia
In memo Reini 11- (8c) Angela Eiter MOIS_05 2008 Niederthai Austria
(La fin justifie les moyens + Hérésie) 8c Charlotte Durif MOIS_06 11th 2008 Presles (Pierrot Beach) France
Rue Gamma 8c Stéphanie Crouvisier MOIS_06 12th 2008 Peillon France
Nuria 8c Caroline Ciavaldini MOIS_07 2008 Cuenca Spain
Sumazero 8c Caroline Ciavaldini MOIS_07 2008 Cuenca Spain
Sumazero 8c Eva López MOIS_10 19th 2008 Cuenca Spain
Souvenirs du pic 8c Charlotte Durif MOIS_10 29th 2008 Saint-Guilhem-le-Désert France
Doubleoverhead 8c Barbara Raudner MOIS_11 18th 2008 Adlitzgraben Austria
Breaking the law 5.14b (8c) Jacinda Hunter MOIS_02 25th 2009 Black and Tan United States
Strelovod 8c Maja Vidmar MOIS_03 27th 2009 Mišja Peč Slovenia
Reini's Vibes 8c Jenny Lavarda MOIS_06 18th 2009 Arco (Massone) Italy
Dures limites 8c Alizée Dufraisse MOIS_07 21st 2009 Céüse France
Les rois du pétrole 8c Caroline Ciavaldini MOIS_08 2009 Le Pic Saint-Loup (Le cirque des escargots) France
L'arcadémicien 8c Mayan Smith-Gobat MOIS_09 5th 2009 Céüse France
White zombie 8c Angela Eiter MOIS_09 2009 Baltzola Spain
Steinbock 10+/11- (8c) Sarah Seeger MOIS_10 3rd 2009 Frankenjura (Orakel) Germany
Farinelli 8c Charlotte Durif MOIS_10 21st 2009 Bouilland (La Combe à la Vieille) France
Beberetchos 8c Caroline Ciavaldini MOIS_10 2009 La Verrière France
Fish Eye 8c Daila Ojeda MOIS_02 26th 2010 Oliana Spain
Sonatine 8c Charlotte Durif MOIS_04 10th 2010 La Verrière France
Fish Eye 8c Maja Vidmar MOIS_04 2010 Oliana Spain
2x30 8c Maja Vidmar MOIS_04 2010 Siurana Spain
J’accumoncelle la Fatigue 8c Charlotte Durif MOIS_05 24th 2010 Les Auberts France
Fantasy Island 5.14b (8c) Jacinda Hunter MOIS_06 29th 2010 American Fork Canyon United States
Peti qui peti 8c Helena Alemán MOIS_06 30th 2010 Sant Llorenç del Munt Spain
Un jour peut-être 8c Charlotte Durif MOIS_07 21st 2010 La Balme de Yenne France
Les rois du pétrole 8c Charlotte Durif MOIS_07 23rd 2010 Le Pic Saint-Loup (Le cirque des escargots) France
L'arcadémicien 8c Alizée Dufraisse MOIS_07 28th 2010 Céüse France
White zombie 8c Eva López MOIS_08 5th 2010 Baltzola Spain
Red comme la justice 8c Charlotte Durif MOIS_08 11th 2010 Les Gorges du Verdon (L'Escalès) France
Welcome to Tijuana 8c Sasha Digiulian MOIS_08 14th 2010 Rodellar Spain
White zombie 8c Mathilde Brumagne MOIS_08 18th 2010 Baltzola Spain
Inuït 8c Helena Alemán MOIS_09 19th 2010 Sant Llorenç del Munt Spain
Odd Fellows 10+/11- (8c) Sarah Seeger MOIS_09 2010 Frankenjura (Pornowand) Germany
L'Espiadimonis 8c Helena Alemán MOIS_10 14th 2010 Margalef (Cova Soleiada) Spain
Aitzol 8c Helena Alemán MOIS_10 21st 2010 Margalef (Racó de la Finestra) Spain
Aitzol 8c Daila Ojeda MOIS_10 22nd 2010 Margalef (Racó de la Finestra) Spain
Full Equipe 8c Daila Ojeda MOIS_12 3rd 2010 Oliana Spain
Guère d'usure 8c Caroline Ciavaldini MOIS_12 2010 Claret France
Fish Eye 8c Eva López MOIS_03 21st 2011 Oliana Spain
Full Equipe 8c Nina Caprez MOIS_03 27th 2011 Oliana Spain
Fish Eye 8c Nina Caprez MOIS_04 2nd 2011 Oliana Spain
Full Equipe 8c Emily Harrington MOIS_04 28th 2011 Oliana Spain
Strelovod 8c Evgeniya Malamid MOIS_05 3rd 2011 Mišja Peč Slovenia
Erntezeit 8c Barbara Zangerl MOIS_06 8th 2011
Skif 8c Yana Chereshneva MOIS_06 9th 2011 Nikita Ukraine
Hot Chili-X 8c Yana Chereshneva MOIS_08 6th 2011 Les Gorges du Loup (Déversé) France
Qoussaï, les maux de la fin 8c Yana Chereshneva MOIS_08 13th 2011 Les Gorges du Loup (Déversé) France
Hot Chili-X 8c Muriel Sarkany MOIS_08 28th 2011 Les Gorges du Loup (Déversé) France
Qoussaï, les maux de la fin 8c Muriel Sarkany MOIS_09 13th 2011 Les Gorges du Loup (Déversé) France
Last soul sacrifice 8c Muriel Sarkany MOIS_09 30th 2011 Les Gorges du Loup (Déversé) France
Souvenirs du pic 8c Caroline Ciavaldini MOIS_09 2011 Saint-Guilhem-le-Désert France
Stockboy's revenge 5.14b (8c) Jen Vennon MOIS_09 2011 Rifle United States
Honig 8c Barbara Raudner MOIS_10 3rd 2011 Höllental (Schattenreich) Austria
Powerplay 11- (8c) Conny Matthes MOIS_10 6th 2011 Frankenjura (Zwergenschloß - Mittlerer Teil) Germany
Wacka Flocka 5.14b (8c) Emily Harrington MOIS_10 19th 2011 Rifle United States
Full Equipe 8c Helena Alemán MOIS_12 4th 2011 Oliana Spain
Fabelita 8c Hannah Midtbø MOIS_12 18th 2011 Santa Linya Spain
Métaphysique des tubes 8c Caroline Ciavaldini MOIS_12 2011 Seynes France
Métaphysique des tubes 8c Florence Pinet MOIS_01 17th 2012 Seynes France
Full Equipe 8c Barbara Raudner MOIS_01 25th 2012 Oliana Spain
Rollito Sharma extension 8c Muriel Sarkany MOIS_02 4th 2012 Santa Linya Spain
Mind Control 8c Daila Ojeda MOIS_02 16th 2012 Oliana Spain
Mind Control 8c Nina Caprez MOIS_02 19th 2012 Oliana Spain
Fish Eye 8c Christine Schranz MOIS_02 21st 2012 Oliana Spain
Rollito Sharma extension 8c Hannah Midtbø MOIS_02 23rd 2012 Santa Linya Spain
Fish Eye 8c Caroline Ciavaldini MOIS_02 27th 2012 Oliana Spain
Fish Eye 8c Evgeniya Malamid MOIS_03 1st 2012 Oliana Spain
Aitzol 8c Nina Caprez MOIS_03 1st 2012 Margalef (Racó de la Finestra) Spain
Mind Control 8c Caroline Ciavaldini MOIS_03 6th 2012 Oliana Spain
Ingravid eskerps 8c Muriel Sarkany MOIS_03 8th 2012 Santa Linya Spain
Mind Control 8c Sasha Digiulian MOIS_03 10th 2012 Oliana Spain
Fish Eye 8c Maria Davies Sandbu MOIS_03 10th 2012 Oliana Spain
Ingravid eskerps 8c Hannah Midtbø MOIS_03 14th 2012 Santa Linya Spain
Fish Eye 8c Monique Forestier MOIS_03 27th 2012 Oliana Spain
Les rois du pétrole 8c Florence Pinet MOIS_04 1st 2012 Le Pic Saint-Loup (Le cirque des escargots) France
Fish Eye 8c Barbara Raudner MOIS_04 2nd 2012 Oliana Spain
Fabelita 8c Johanna Ernst MOIS_04 5th 2012 Santa Linya Spain
Digital System 8c Katharina Posch MOIS_04 7th 2012 Santa Linya Spain
Kalliste 8c Aleksandra Taistra MOIS_04 28th 2012 Archidona Spain
Fabelita 8c Angela Eiter 2012 Santa Linya Spain
Cade conscience L1+L2 8c Charlotte Durif MOIS_05 2nd 2012
Odd Fellows 10+/11- (8c) Matilda Söderlund MOIS_05 29th 2012 Frankenjura (Pornowand) Germany
Schwarzen Schwans 8c Sabine Bacher MOIS_06 25th 2012 Armelewand Austria
Schwarzen Schwans 8c Barbara Bacher MOIS_06 25th 2012 Armelewand Austria
Seul face à mes couilles 8c Julia Chanourdie MOIS_06 2012 Col de Marocaz France
Welcome to Tijuana 8c Brooke Raboutou MOIS_07 16th 2012 Rodellar Spain
Patience dans l'azur L1+L2 8c Charlotte Durif MOIS_07 27th 2012
Pif et Tondu intégrale 8c Julia Chanourdie MOIS_07 2012 Biclop & Talabar France
White zombie 8c Andrea Cartas MOIS_08 4th 2012 Baltzola Spain
Chrisu 11- (8c) Sarah Seeger MOIS_08 6th 2012
Little Kings 8c Nina Caprez MOIS_09 4th 2012 Saint-Ange France
Little Kings 8c Léa Philippon MOIS_09 7th 2012 Saint-Ange France
Headcrash 11- (8c) Dorothea Karalus MOIS_09 13th 2012 Frankenjura (Wasserstein) Germany
Cringer 11- (8c) Sarah Seeger MOIS_09 18th 2012 Frankenjura (Hängender Stein) Germany
Extended Evil 5.14b (8c) Audrey Sniezek MOIS_09 28th 2012 Little Si Mountain United States
Prime time to shine 8c Matilda Söderlund MOIS_10 17th 2012 Clear Creek Canyon United States
Intercooler 11- (8c) Conny Matthes MOIS_11 26th 2012 Frankenjura (Kalte Wand) Germany
Fish Eye 8c Isabelle Bihr MOIS_12 26th 2012 Oliana Spain
Fish Eye 8c Andrea Cartas MOIS_02 7th 2013 Oliana Spain
Mind Control 8c Evgeniya Malamid MOIS_02 9th 2013 Oliana Spain
Fish Eye 8c Muriel Sarkany MOIS_02 14th 2013 Oliana Spain
Tiger Cat 33 (8c) Andrea Hah MOIS_02 15th 2013 Blue Mountains Australia
Free Fight intégrale 8c Florence Pinet MOIS_02 28th 2013 Lourmarin France
Fish Eye 8c Florence Pinet MOIS_03 10th 2013 Oliana Spain
Fish Eye 8c Matilda Söderlund MOIS_03 19th 2013 Oliana Spain
Mind Control 8c Barbara Raudner MOIS_04 23rd 2013 Oliana Spain
Mind Control 8c Isabelle Bihr MOIS_04 25th 2013 Oliana Spain
Fish Eye 8c Anak Verhoeven MOIS_04 2013 Oliana Spain
Fish Eye 8c Mar Álvarez MOIS_06 30th 2013 Oliana Spain
Rolihlahla 33 (8c) Sasha Digiulian MOIS_07 8th 2013 Waterval Boven South Africa
Zeris 11- (8c) Angela Eiter MOIS_07 8th 2013 Nassereith (Götterwandl) Austria
L'attrapeur d'ombres 8c Yana Chereshneva MOIS_07 24th 2013 La Grande Falaise (Freissinières) France
Dures limites 8c Ashima Shiraishi MOIS_07 26th 2013 Céüse France
Bellavista (500m) (8c) Sasha Digiulian MOIS_08 13th 2013 Dolomiti (Tre Cime di Lavaredo) Italy
Stop Sika 8c Nina Caprez MOIS_08 16th 2013 Rawyl Switzerland
Mind Control 8c Mar Álvarez MOIS_08 30th 2013 Oliana Spain
Art Attack 8c Paige Claassen MOIS_10 1st 2013 Sasso Remenno Italy
Aitzol 8c Alizée Dufraisse MOIS_10 17th 2013 Margalef (Racó de la Finestra) Spain
Mind Control 8c Aleksandra Taistra MOIS_10 2013 Oliana Spain
Fish Eye 8c Aleksandra Taistra MOIS_10 2013 Oliana Spain
Aitzol 8c Julia Chanourdie MOIS_10 2013 Margalef (Racó de la Finestra) Spain
China Climb 8c Paige Claassen MOIS_11 2013 Yangshuo (White Mountain) People's Republic of China
Guère d'usure 8c Nina Caprez MOIS_12 7th 2013 Claret France
Mind Control 8c Akiyo Noguchi MOIS_12 10th 2013 Oliana Spain
Fish Eye 8c Raquel Hernández MOIS_02 3rd 2014 Oliana Spain
Mind Control 8c Barbara Zangerl MOIS_02 28th 2014 Oliana Spain
Fish Eye 8c Barbara Zangerl MOIS_02 28th 2014 Oliana Spain
Full Equipe 8c Barbara Zangerl MOIS_02 28th 2014 Oliana Spain
Digital System 8c Ashima Shiraishi MOIS_03 20th 2014 Santa Linya Spain
Rollito Sharma extension 8c Ashima Shiraishi MOIS_03 23rd 2014 Santa Linya Spain
Bibita Biologica 8c Angela Eiter MOIS_03 28th 2014 Arco (Massone) Italy
Fish Eye 8c Hazel Findlay MOIS_04 6th 2014 Oliana Spain
Rollito Sharma extension 8c Anak Verhoeven MOIS_04 2014 Santa Linya Spain
Fabelita 8c Evgeniya Malamid MOIS_05 3rd 2014 Santa Linya Spain
Cringer 11- (8c) Edita Vopatová MOIS_05 3rd 2014 Frankenjura (Hängender Stein) Germany
Full Equipe 8c Evgeniya Malamid MOIS_05 6th 2014 Oliana Spain
Wallstreet 10+/11- (8c) Melissa Le Nevé MOIS_05 8th 2014 Frankenjura (Krottenseer Turm) Germany
Bibita Biologica 8c Kim Jain MOIS_05 21st 2014 Arco (Massone) Italy
Reini's Vibes 8c Kim Jain MOIS_05 23rd 2014 Arco (Massone) Italy
Reini's Vibes 8c Angela Eiter MOIS_06 16th 2014 Arco (Massone) Italy
A.D.A.T.O. 5.14b (8c) Josie Hetyei MOIS_07 14th 2014 Horne Lake Canada
Stockboy's revenge 5.14b (8c) Heather Weidner MOIS_07 26th 2014 Rifle United States
Lost Horizons 5.14b (8c) Audrey Sniezek MOIS_07 27th 2014 Little Si Mountain United States
Un clin d'oeil au paradis d'en face 8c Julia Chanourdie MOIS_07 28th 2014 Tournoux France
Orbayu (5th lenght) 8c Nina Caprez MOIS_07 2014 Naranjo de Bulnes Spain
Unjustified 8c Emma Twyford MOIS_08 10th 2014 Malham Cove United Kingdom
Wallstreet 10+/11- (8c) Johanna Ernst MOIS_08 19th 2014 Frankenjura (Krottenseer Turm) Germany
Last soul sacrifice 8c Anak Verhoeven MOIS_08 2014 Les Gorges du Loup (Déversé) France
Quoussaï les Maux de la fin 8c Anak Verhoeven MOIS_08 2014 Les Gorges du Loup (Déversé) France
Hot Chili-X 8c Anak Verhoeven MOIS_08 2014 Les Gorges du Loup (Déversé) France
Mecca Extension 8c Mina Leslie-Wujastyk MOIS_10 14th 2014 Raven Tor United Kingdom
Nartanesi 8c Nina Caprez MOIS_10 21st 2014 Çitdibi Turkey
Delirium Très Pince XXL 8c Muriel Sarkany MOIS_10 22nd 2014
Florida 8c Marieta Akalski MOIS_10 23rd 2014 Rodellar Spain
Nartanesi 8c Melissa Le Nevé MOIS_10 31st 2014 Çitdibi Turkey
Thanatopsis 5.14b (8c) Sasha Digiulian MOIS_11 1st 2014 Red River Gorge (The Motherlode) United States
Fish Eye 8c Janina Gmiter MOIS_11 2nd 2014 Oliana Spain
Fabelita 8c Hélène Janicot MOIS_11 27th 2014 Santa Linya Spain
Fish Eye 8c Mina Markovič MOIS_12 8th 2014 Oliana Spain
Fish Eye 8c Hélène Janicot MOIS_12 8th 2014 Oliana Spain
Mind Control 8c Mina Markovič MOIS_12 12th 2014 Oliana Spain
Ciccio Fomaggio 8c Laura Rogora MOIS_12 21st 2014 Grotta dell'Aeronauta Italy
Tiger Cat 33 (8c) Monique Forestier MOIS_12 27th 2014 Elphinstone Australia
China Climb 8c Katherine Choong MOIS_12 2014 Yangshuo (White Mountain) People's Republic of China
Scrat 8c Janja Garnbret MOIS_03 3rd 2015 Pandora (Croatia) Croatia
Il Corvo 8c Laura Rogora MOIS_03 14th 2015 Ferentillo Italy
Siempre se puede hacer menos 8c Florence Pinet MOIS_03 15th 2015 Chulilla Spain
Mind Control 8c Florence Pinet MOIS_04 10th 2015 Oliana Spain
Klondike Cat 11- (8c) Lena Herrmann MOIS_04 10th 2015 Frankenjura (Bärenschlucht) Germany
Welcome to Tijuana 8c Angelina Scarth-Johnson MOIS_04 20th 2015 Rodellar Spain
Welcome to Tijuana 8c Angelina Scarth-Johnson MOIS_04 20th 2015 Rodellar Spain
J’accumoncelle la Fatigue 8c Anak Verhoeven MOIS_04 2015 Les Auberts France
Aitzol 8c Anak Verhoeven MOIS_04 2015 Margalef (Racó de la Finestra) Spain
Schwarzen Schwans 8c Barbara Zangerl MOIS_05 19th 2015 Armelewand Austria
Bat Route 8c Mina Leslie-Wujastyk MOIS_05 30th 2015 Malham Cove United Kingdom
Nobody is Perfect 8c Barbara Zangerl MOIS_06 18th 2015 Bürs Austria
Wacka Flocka 5.14b (8c) Margo Hayes MOIS_07 26th 2015 Rifle United States
Game over 8c Angela Eiter MOIS_07 27th 2015 Hahntennjoch Austria
Janus 8c Angela Eiter MOIS_07 27th 2015 Nassereith (Götterwandl) Austria
Spanish Caravane 8c Carole Palmier MOIS_08 9th 2015 Les Gorges du Verdon (La Ramirole) France
Gondor 8c Angela Eiter MOIS_08 23rd 2015 Niederthai Austria
Father and Son 11- (8c) Lena Herrmann MOIS_09 4th 2015 Frankenjura (Trockauer Wand 1) Germany
Father and Son 11- (8c) Katrin Gründler MOIS_09 5th 2015 Frankenjura (Trockauer Wand 1) Germany
Macumba Club 8c Caroline Ciavaldini MOIS_09 8th 2015 Orgon Canal France
Spanish Caravane 8c Janina Gmiter MOIS_09 15th 2015 Les Gorges du Verdon (La Ramirole) France
Odd Fellows 10+/11- (8c) Lena Herrmann MOIS_10 13th 2015 Frankenjura (Pornowand) Germany
Corrida 8c Mina Markovič MOIS_11 20th 2015 Mišja Peč Slovenia
U.F.O. 8c Manon Hily MOIS_11 30th 2015 Les Calanques - Luminy (La Grotte de l'Ours) France
Popolni mrk 8c Mina Markovič MOIS_12 11th 2015 Mišja Peč Slovenia
Rollito Sharma extension 8c Mina Markovič MOIS_12 23rd 2015 Santa Linya Spain
Fabelita 8c Mina Markovič MOIS_12 24th 2015 Santa Linya Spain
Mind Control 8c Jessica Pilz MOIS_12 28th 2015 Oliana Spain
Rollito Sharma extension 8c Janja Garnbret MOIS_12 28th 2015 Santa Linya Spain
Fabelita 8c Janja Garnbret MOIS_01 1st 2016 Santa Linya Spain
Full Equipe 8c Jessica Pilz MOIS_01 2nd 2016 Oliana Spain
Standhaft 8c Barbara Zangerl 2016
L'Espiadimonis 8c Angelina Scarth-Johnson MOIS_03 23rd 2016 Margalef (Cova Soleiada) Spain
L'Espiadimonis 8c Angelina Scarth-Johnson MOIS_03 23rd 2016 Margalef (Cova Soleiada) Spain
Fish Eye 8c Kajsa Rosén MOIS_03 28th 2016 Oliana Spain
Full Equipe 8c Kajsa Rosén MOIS_03 30th 2016 Oliana Spain
Thanatopsis 5.14b (8c) Michaela Kiersch MOIS_04 4th 2016 Red River Gorge (The Motherlode) United States
Mind Control 8c Monique Forestier MOIS_04 5th 2016 Oliana Spain
Strelovod 8c Nika Potapova MOIS_04 6th 2016 Mišja Peč Slovenia
Mind Control 8c Kajsa Rosén MOIS_04 28th 2016 Oliana Spain
Dures limites 8c Margo Hayes MOIS_05 8th 2016 Céüse France
Il traverso dei sogni 8c Laura Rogora MOIS_06 12th 2016 Cueva di Collepardo Italy
Wallstreet 10+/11- (8c) Laura Rogora MOIS_08 8th 2016 Frankenjura (Krottenseer Turm) Germany
Redbull 8c Laura Rogora MOIS_09 26th 2016 Cueva di Collepardo Italy
Max Power 8c Martina Čufar MOIS_09 26th 2016 Bionnassay France
Quoussaï les Maux de la fin 8c Margo Hayes MOIS_10 30th 2016 Les Gorges du Loup (Déversé) France
Hot Chili-X 8c Margo Hayes MOIS_10 31st 2016 Les Gorges du Loup (Déversé) France
Mascherina 8c Laura Rogora MOIS_12 12th 2016 Grotta dell'Aeronauta Italy
China Climb 8c Kim Jain MOIS_12 17th 2016 Yangshuo (White Mountain) People's Republic of China
Super crack 8c Laura Rogora MOIS_12 17th 2016 Cueva di Collepardo Italy
Fish Eye 8c Laura Rogora MOIS_01 4th 2017 Oliana Spain
Full Equipe 8c Laura Rogora MOIS_01 4th 2017 Oliana Spain
Fish Eye 8c Katherine Choong MOIS_01 13th 2017 Oliana Spain
Mind Control 8c Katherine Choong MOIS_01 22nd 2017 Oliana Spain
Fabelita 8c Katherine Choong MOIS_01 31st 2017 Santa Linya Spain
Full Equipe 8c Katherine Choong MOIS_03 14th 2017 Oliana Spain
La Morte 8c Laura Rogora MOIS_03 17th 2017 Pietrasecca Italy
Crazy Horse 8c Laura Rogora MOIS_03 20th 2017 Cueva di Collepardo Italy
Odd Fellows 10+/11- (8c) Sylwia Buczek MOIS_04 20th 2017 Frankenjura (Pornowand) Germany
Pusher 8c Barbara Zangerl MOIS_04 25th 2017 Lorünser Wändle Austria
L’émêché 8c Anak Verhoeven MOIS_05 1st 2017 Les Auberts France
Rêve de Poutre 8c Anak Verhoeven MOIS_05 1st 2017 Saint-Léger-du-Ventoux France
Stop Sika 8c Katherine Choong MOIS_05 25th 2017 Rawyl Switzerland
Roof Warrior 10+/11- (8c) Katrin Gründler MOIS_05 25th 2017 Frankenjura (Universum 02) Germany
Florida 8c Andrea Cartas MOIS_05 31st 2017 Rodellar Spain
Zor 8c Duygu Haug MOIS_06 14th 2017 Datça Turkey
Odd Fellows 10+/11- (8c) Kajsa Rosén MOIS_06 17th 2017 Frankenjura (Pornowand) Germany
La censure pour les fachos 8c Julia Chanourdie MOIS_07 21st 2017 La Chambotte France
Van de Panique 8c Katherine Choong MOIS_07 22nd 2017 Van d'en Haut (Camping) Switzerland
Dures limites 8c Laura Rogora MOIS_08 6th 2017 Céüse France
Spanish Caravane 8c Anak Verhoeven MOIS_09 1st 2017 Les Gorges du Verdon (La Ramirole) France
Reini Murata 8c Jenny Lavarda MOIS_10 8th 2017 Arco (Massone) Italy
Goldilocks 5.14b (8c) Michaela Kiersch MOIS_11 29th 2017 Red River Gorge (Gold Coast) United States
Fabelita 8c Jessica Pilz MOIS_01 2nd 2018 Santa Linya Spain
Fabelita 8c Hannah Schubert MOIS_01 2nd 2018 Santa Linya Spain
Gloom of Triumpf 8c Katherine Choong MOIS_03 16th 2018 Kyparissi Greece
Fish Eye 8c Michaela Kiersch MOIS_04 1st 2018 Oliana Spain
La vraie vie 8c Manon Hily MOIS_04 3rd 2018 Les Calanques - Luminy (La Paroi des Toits) France
American Hastle 8c Michaela Kiersch MOIS_04 9th 2018 Oliana Spain
Mistic 8c Angelina Scarth-Johnson MOIS_04 22nd 2018 Margalef (Cova Soleiada) Spain
Mind Control 8c Michaela Kiersch MOIS_04 23rd 2018 Oliana Spain
Intercooler 11- (8c) Sylwia Buczek MOIS_04 29th 2018 Frankenjura (Kalte Wand) Germany
Nie dla psa kiełbasa 8c Karolina Ośka MOIS_07 1st 2018 Pochylec Poland
Reini Murata 8c Laura Rogora MOIS_08 23rd 2018 Arco (Massone) Italy
Chykungunya 8c Oriane Bertone MOIS_09 26th 2018 Le Ouaki Zamal France
Fish Eye 8c Margo Hayes MOIS_10 19th 2018 Oliana Spain
Mind Control 8c Margo Hayes MOIS_10 22nd 2018 Oliana Spain
Fabelita 8c Molly Thompson Smith MOIS_12 2nd 2018 Santa Linya Spain
Rollito Sharma extension 8c Molly Thompson Smith MOIS_12 17th 2018 Santa Linya Spain