© ClimbingAway

Historical of the performances



Female sends chronologies :

Male sends chronologies :

Hardest routes (french 9th grade) :

An info? A comment? Contact-us!

Routes Grades Climbers Dates Rock climbing areas Countries
Selecció Natural 8c+/9a Dani Andrada MOIS_01 30th 2005 Santa Linya espagne
Esclatamasters 8c+/9a Ramón Julián Puigblanque MOIS_04 17th 2006 Perles espagne
Esclatamasters 8c+/9a Dave Graham MOIS_03 8th 2007 Perles espagne
San Ku Kaï 8c+/9a Anthony Lamiche MOIS_08 20th 2007 Entraygues (Entre-les-Aigues) france
Esclatamasters 8c+/9a Patxi Usobiaga MOIS_12 7th 2007 Perles espagne
San Ku Kaï 8c+/9a Gabriele Moroni MOIS_07 31st 2009 Entraygues (Entre-les-Aigues) france
San Ku Kaï 8c+/9a Enzo Oddo MOIS_08 28th 2009 Entraygues (Entre-les-Aigues) france
Era Vella 8c+/9a Chris Sharma MOIS_05 18th 2010 Margalef (La Visera de la Coma) espagne
Era Vella 8c+/9a Ramón Julián Puigblanque MOIS_06 5th 2010 Margalef (La Visera de la Coma) espagne
Era Vella 8c+/9a Dani Andrada MOIS_11 12th 2010 Margalef (La Visera de la Coma) espagne
Esclatamasters 8c+/9a Said Belhaj 2010 Perles espagne
Esclatamasters 8c+/9a David Gambús MOIS_01 21st 2011 Perles espagne
Esclatamasters 8c+/9a Gorka Karapeto MOIS_01 21st 2011 Perles espagne
Era Vella 8c+/9a Enzo Oddo MOIS_04 21st 2011 Margalef (La Visera de la Coma) espagne
Era Vella 8c+/9a David Firnenburg MOIS_04 28th 2011 Margalef (La Visera de la Coma) espagne
San Ku Kaï 8c+/9a Manu Romain MOIS_07 6th 2011 Entraygues (Entre-les-Aigues) france
Era Vella 8c+/9a Adam Ondra MOIS_07 30th 2011 Margalef (La Visera de la Coma) espagne
San Ku Kaï 8c+/9a Ramón Julián Puigblanque MOIS_08 4th 2011 Entraygues (Entre-les-Aigues) france
San Ku Kaï 8c+/9a Alex Raczyński MOIS_08 17th 2011 Entraygues (Entre-les-Aigues) france
Action directe 11 (9a) Wolfgang Güllich MOIS_09 14th 1991 Frankenjura (Waldkopf) allemagne
Om 9a Alexander Huber 1992
Bain de sang 9a Fred Nicole MOIS_09 1st 1993 Saint-Loup suisse
Hugh 9a Fred Rouhling MOIS_12 11th 1993 Les Eaux Claires france
Weisse rose 9a Alexander Huber 1994 Schleierwasserfall autriche
Action directe 11 (9a) Alexandre Adler MOIS_09 13th 1995 Frankenjura (Waldkopf) allemagne
The Big Bang 9a Neil Carlson 1996 Lower Pen Trwyn royaume-uni
Hautillio 9a Klem Loskot 1996
Bain de sang 9a François Nicole 1997 Saint-Loup suisse
Intermezzo (XY gelöst) 9a Klem Loskot 1997 Plombergstein autriche
Vakuumgeist 9a Klem Loskot 1998
Mutation 9a Steve McClure MOIS_11 1st 1998 Raven Tor royaume-uni
Kryptonite 5.14d (9a) Tommy Caldwell MOIS_10 1999 The Fortress of Solitude etats-unis
Im Rech des Shogun 9a Eric Talmadge MOIS_02 2000 Tüfleten suisse
The fly 5.14d (9a) Dave Graham MOIS_04 1st 2000 Rumney etats-unis
Action directe 11 (9a) Iker Pou MOIS_06 7th 2000 Frankenjura (Waldkopf) allemagne
Northern Lights 9a Steve McClure MOIS_07 18th 2000 Kilnsey royaume-uni
Tysiac Kotletów 9a Tomasz Olesky MOIS_09 2000 Rożnów pologne
Robi in the sky 9a François Legrand MOIS_12 22nd 2000 Les Calanques (Les Goudes) france
Bain de sang 9a Fred Rouhling 2001 Saint-Loup suisse
Papirovy Mesic 9a Rosťa Štefánek 2001 Labské Pískovce republique-tcheque
Martin Krpan 9a Jure Golob MOIS_05 4th 2001 Mišja Peč slovenie
Action directe 11 (9a) Dave Graham MOIS_05 21st 2001 Frankenjura (Waldkopf) allemagne
Kryptonite 5.14d (9a) Yuji Hirayama MOIS_05 2001 The Fortress of Solitude etats-unis
The fly 5.14d (9a) Luke Parady MOIS_05 2001 Rumney etats-unis
Die Welle 11 (9a) Toni Lamprecht MOIS_07 11th 2001 Leonhardstein allemagne
KinématiX (Total Eclatch+Honk) 9a Andreas Bindhammer MOIS_10 6th 2001 Les Gorges du Loup (Déversé) france
Psychedelic 5.14d (9a) Dave Graham MOIS_11 18th 2001 The Utah Hills (Gorilla Cliffs) etats-unis
Logical progression 9a Daï Koyamada MOIS_11 27th 2001 Jo Yama japon
Hugh 9a Alessandro Lamberty MOIS_11 2001 Les Eaux Claires france
Bain de sang 9a Cédric Bersandi 2002 Saint-Loup suisse
Bain de sang 9a David Hohl 2002 Saint-Loup suisse
Martin Krpan 9a Matej Sova MOIS_03 19th 2002 Mišja Peč slovenie
Hugh 9a Pierre Bollinger MOIS_04 6th 2002 Les Eaux Claires france
KinématiX (Total Eclatch+Honk) 9a Ramón Julián Puigblanque MOIS_08 13th 2002 Les Gorges du Loup (Déversé) france
Ground Zero 9a Alberto Gnerro MOIS_09 11th 2002 Tetto di Sarre italie
Ground Zero 9a Andreas Bindhammer MOIS_10 8th 2002 Tetto di Sarre italie
Ground Zero 9a Christian Bindhammer MOIS_10 8th 2002 Tetto di Sarre italie
Bain de sang 9a Josune Bereziartu MOIS_10 29th 2002 Saint-Loup suisse
Hugh 9a Daï Koyamada MOIS_11 1st 2002 Les Eaux Claires france
Kryptonite 5.14d (9a) Adam Stack MOIS_01 31st 2003 The Fortress of Solitude etats-unis
Flex Luthor 5.14d (9a) Tommy Caldwell MOIS_01 2003 The Fortress of Solitude etats-unis
Sanjski par do vrha 9a Uros Perko MOIS_02 12th 2003 Mišja Peč slovenie
Bain de sang 9a Iker Pou MOIS_03 18th 2003 Saint-Loup suisse
Bachelor Party 5.14d (9a) François Legrand MOIS_03 19th 2003 Mount Potosi etats-unis
Il Domani 9a Patxi Usobiaga MOIS_03 21st 2003 Baltzola espagne
Sanjski par do vrha 9a Tomáš Mrázek MOIS_04 4th 2003 Mišja Peč slovenie
Action directe 11 (9a) Christian Bindhammer MOIS_05 14th 2003 Frankenjura (Waldkopf) allemagne
Rainshadow 9a Steve McClure MOIS_06 20th 2003 Malham Cove royaume-uni
KinématiX (Total Eclatch+Honk) 9a Eduard Marín MOIS_08 14th 2003 Les Gorges du Loup (Déversé) france
El Gran Bellanco 9a Pedro Pons MOIS_08 30th 2003 Montanejos espagne
KinématiX (Total Eclatch+Honk) 9a Alexandre Chabot MOIS_09 5th 2003 Les Gorges du Loup (Déversé) france
Unplugged 11 (9a) Markus Bock MOIS_09 26th 2003 Frankenjura (Hardcorewändchen) allemagne
Maître Vauban und der Basilisk 9a Arthur Kubista MOIS_10 5th 2003 Höllental (Schattenreich) autriche
The fly 5.14d (9a) Anthony Lamiche MOIS_10 23rd 2003 Rumney etats-unis
The fly 5.14d (9a) Chris Sharma MOIS_10 28th 2003 Rumney etats-unis
Mendeku 9a Iker Pou MOIS_11 13th 2003 Egino espagne
Mongo 9a Markus Bendler 2004 Schleierwasserfall autriche
The fly (en bloc V14) 5.14d (9a) Jason Khel 2004 Rumney etats-unis
Bain de sang 9a Alessandro Lamberty MOIS_04 2004 Saint-Loup suisse
Bain de sang 9a Stephan Schibli MOIS_06 1st 2004 Saint-Loup suisse
Brissago extra 9a Stephan Schibli MOIS_07 7th 2004 Chli Schijen suisse
Psikoterapia 9a Patxi Usobiaga MOIS_07 8th 2004 Valdegovía (San Martín) espagne
KinématiX (Total Eclatch+Honk) 9a Son Sangwon MOIS_08 4th 2004 Les Gorges du Loup (Déversé) france
Mandallaz Drive 9a Fred Rouhling MOIS_11 10th 2004 Allonzier la Caille france
Logical progression 9a Josune Bereziartu MOIS_11 24th 2004 Jo Yama japon
Logical progression 9a Ricardo Otegui MOIS_12 2004 Jo Yama japon
Definicion de resistencia 9a Dani Andrada 2005 Terradets (Les Bruixes) espagne
Der heilige Gral 11 (9a) Markus Bock 2005 Frankenjura (Kolosseum) allemagne
Erfolg ist trainierbar reclimbed 9a Berni Fiedler 2005 Adlitzgraben autriche
Martin Krpan 9a Tomáš Mrázek MOIS_04 5th 2005 Mišja Peč slovenie
Bain de sang 9a Dave Graham MOIS_04 13th 2005 Saint-Loup suisse
Stamina Power Link 9a Steve McClure MOIS_06 1st 2005 Raven Tor royaume-uni
Karachi 9a Yuji Hirayama MOIS_06 2005
KinématiX (Total Eclatch+Honk) 9a Cédric Lopicollo MOIS_08 18th 2005 Les Gorges du Loup (Déversé) france
KinématiX (Total Eclatch+Honk) 9a Christian Bindhammer MOIS_09 1st 2005 Les Gorges du Loup (Déversé) france
Dreamcatcher 5.14d (9a) Chris Sharma MOIS_09 23rd 2005 Squamish canada
Action directe 11 (9a) Richard Simpson MOIS_10 13th 2005 Frankenjura (Waldkopf) allemagne
Action directe 11 (9a) Daï Koyamada MOIS_10 15th 2005 Frankenjura (Waldkopf) allemagne
Unplugged 11 (9a) Richard Simpson MOIS_10 19th 2005 Frankenjura (Hardcorewändchen) allemagne
Action directe 11 (9a) Markus Bock MOIS_10 22nd 2005 Frankenjura (Waldkopf) allemagne
P'antheon part.2 9a Stephan Schibli MOIS_10 27th 2005 Chli Schijen suisse
El intento 9a Dani Andrada MOIS_10 2005 Cuenca espagne
Big hammer 9a Christian Bindhammer MOIS_11 1st 2005 Pinswang autriche
Condé de choc 9a Anthony Lamiche 2006 Entraygues (Entre-les-Aigues) france
Bain de sang 9a Riccardo Scarian MOIS_02 3rd 2006 Saint-Loup suisse
Bain de sang 9a Maurizio Zanolla MOIS_02 3rd 2006 Saint-Loup suisse
Sanjski par do vrha 9a Kilian Fischhuber MOIS_04 19th 2006 Mišja Peč slovenie
Sanjski par do vrha 9a Jorg Verhoeven MOIS_04 19th 2006 Mišja Peč slovenie
Marsupilami 11 (9a) Toni Lamprecht MOIS_06 1st 2006 Kochel (Atlantiswand) allemagne
KinématiX (Total Eclatch+Honk) 9a Patxi Usobiaga MOIS_06 14th 2006 Les Gorges du Loup (Déversé) france
Abysse 9a Alexandre Chabot MOIS_07 28th 2006 Les Gorges du Loup (Déversé) france
Ali Hulk 9a Dani Andrada MOIS_08 14th 2006 Rodellar espagne
KinématiX (Total Eclatch+Honk) 9a Yuji Hirayama MOIS_09 11th 2006 Les Gorges du Loup (Déversé) france
KinématiX (Total Eclatch+Honk) 9a Akito Matsushima MOIS_09 18th 2006 Les Gorges du Loup (Déversé) france
Action directe 11 (9a) Kilian Fischhuber MOIS_09 25th 2006 Frankenjura (Waldkopf) allemagne
KinématiX (Total Eclatch+Honk) 9a Gianni Duregato MOIS_10 9th 2006 Les Gorges du Loup (Déversé) france
Abysse 9a Andreas Bindhammer MOIS_10 26th 2006 Les Gorges du Loup (Déversé) france
Martin Krpan 9a Adam Ondra MOIS_11 11th 2006 Mišja Peč slovenie
Begi puntuan 9a Patxi Usobiaga MOIS_12 1st 2006 Etxauri espagne
Begi puntuan 9a Iker Pou MOIS_12 25th 2006 Etxauri espagne
Alpenbitter 9a Wandeler Simon 2007 Gimmelwald suisse
Jungfraumarathon 9a Wandeler Simon 2007 Gimmelwald suisse
Begi puntuan 9a Iban Larrión MOIS_02 21st 2007 Etxauri espagne
The fly (en bloc V14) 5.14d (9a) Christophe Maschelein MOIS_04 1st 2007 Rumney etats-unis
Erfolg ist trainierbar reclimbed 9a Adam Ondra MOIS_04 22nd 2007 Adlitzgraben autriche
Spectator 9a Daï Koyamada MOIS_06 4th 2007 Mount Hourai japon
Ali Hulk 9a Dave Graham MOIS_06 27th 2007 Rodellar espagne
Aloha 9a Julius Westphal MOIS_07 5th 2007 Le Kronthal france
Ali Hulk 9a Eric Lopez MOIS_07 11th 2007 Rodellar espagne
Abysse 9a Adam Ondra MOIS_08 1st 2007 Les Gorges du Loup (Déversé) france
PuntX 9a Alexandre Chabot MOIS_08 12th 2007 Les Gorges du Loup (Déversé) france
Zugzwang 11 (9a) Markus Bock MOIS_08 14th 2007 Frankenjura (Maximilianswand) allemagne
Blaoum 9a Pierre Duroché MOIS_08 2007 Baderne france
Abysse 9a Cédric Lopicollo MOIS_09 5th 2007 Les Gorges du Loup (Déversé) france
Bunda de Fora 5.14d (9a) Dave Graham MOIS_09 6th 2007 Acéphale canada
Begi puntuan 9a Ekaitz Maiz MOIS_10 17th 2007 Etxauri espagne
Chocholocco 9a Cédric Lopicollo MOIS_10 19th 2007 Carros france
Matador 11 (9a) Markus Bock MOIS_10 20th 2007 Frankenjura (Glocke) allemagne
Hakuna Matata 9a Alberto Gnerro MOIS_11 18th 2007 Cubo italie
Faxismoaren Txontxogiloak 9a Patxi Usobiaga MOIS_11 22nd 2007 Etxauri espagne
M. Alba 9a Ramón Julián Puigblanque MOIS_12 2nd 2007 Savassona (escalada deportiva) espagne
Fuck the System 9a Patxi Usobiaga MOIS_12 9th 2007 Santa Linya espagne
Mendeku 9a Patxi Usobiaga MOIS_12 16th 2007 Egino espagne
La fabela pa la enmienda 9a Dani Andrada MOIS_02 1st 2008 Santa Linya espagne
La fabela pa la enmienda 9a Eduard Marín MOIS_02 1st 2008 Santa Linya espagne
Fuck the System 9a Adam Ondra MOIS_02 6th 2008 Santa Linya espagne
Open Your Mind r2 9a Dani Andrada MOIS_02 15th 2008 Santa Linya espagne
Open Your Mind r2 9a Adam Ondra MOIS_02 17th 2008 Santa Linya espagne
Fabelita r2 9a Dani Andrada MOIS_02 20th 2008 Santa Linya espagne
Fuck the System 9a Eduard Marín MOIS_02 24th 2008 Santa Linya espagne
Fuck the System 9a Dani Andrada MOIS_03 8th 2008 Santa Linya espagne
Sanjski par do vrha 9a Adam Ondra MOIS_03 16th 2008 Mišja Peč slovenie
La fabela pa la enmienda 9a Patxi Usobiaga MOIS_03 22nd 2008 Santa Linya espagne
Matador 11 (9a) Adam Ondra MOIS_04 6th 2008 Frankenjura (Glocke) allemagne
The fly (en bloc V14) 5.14d (9a) Kevin Jorgeson MOIS_04 9th 2008 Rumney etats-unis
Sanjski par do vrha 9a Matej Sova MOIS_04 17th 2008 Mišja Peč slovenie
The fly (en bloc V14) 5.14d (9a) Paul Robinson MOIS_04 17th 2008 Rumney etats-unis
Mongo 9a Helmut Kotter MOIS_04 18th 2008 Schleierwasserfall autriche
Golden direct 5.14d (9a) Joe Kinder MOIS_04 24th 2008 Welcome Springs (The Cathedral) etats-unis
Unplugged 11 (9a) Adam Ondra MOIS_05 1st 2008 Frankenjura (Hardcorewändchen) allemagne
North Star 9a Steve McClure MOIS_05 15th 2008 Kilnsey royaume-uni
The essential 11 (9a) Markus Bock MOIS_05 17th 2008 Frankenjura (Luisenwand) allemagne
Action directe 11 (9a) Adam Ondra MOIS_05 19th 2008 Frankenjura (Waldkopf) allemagne
Absoluter Kontrollverlust 11 (9a) Toni Lamprecht MOIS_06 10th 2008 Kochel (Atlantiswand) allemagne
The China Glide 5.14d (9a) Peter Kamitses MOIS_06 19th 2008 Rumney etats-unis
Hades 11 (9a) Andreas Bindhammer MOIS_07 5th 2008 Nassereith (Götterwandl) autriche
Hades 11 (9a) Christian Bindhammer MOIS_07 9th 2008 Nassereith (Götterwandl) autriche
Extravagance 9a Greg Sobczack MOIS_07 2008 La fontaine france
KinématiX (Total Eclatch+Honk) 9a Magnus Midtbø MOIS_08 19th 2008 Les Gorges du Loup (Déversé) france
Il piccolo orso 9a Adam Ondra MOIS_08 2008
KinématiX (Total Eclatch+Honk) 9a Rustam Gelmanov MOIS_09 7th 2008 Les Gorges du Loup (Déversé) france
Weisse rose 9a Adam Ondra MOIS_09 13th 2008 Schleierwasserfall autriche
Kryptonite 5.14d (9a) Dave Graham MOIS_09 14th 2008 The Fortress of Solitude etats-unis
Golden direct 5.14d (9a) Chris Sharma MOIS_09 14th 2008 Welcome Springs (The Cathedral) etats-unis
Life's Blood for Downtrodden 11 (9a) Markus Bock MOIS_09 17th 2008 Frankenjura (Vergessene Welt) allemagne
KinématiX (Total Eclatch+Honk) 9a Jon Cardwell MOIS_09 18th 2008 Les Gorges du Loup (Déversé) france
Ultime Souffrance 9a David Hohl MOIS_09 22nd 2008 Saint-Loup suisse
Halupca 1979 9a Matej Sova MOIS_09 22nd 2008 Mišja Peč slovenie
Kryptonite 5.14d (9a) Joe Kinder MOIS_09 23rd 2008 The Fortress of Solitude etats-unis
Sistematik ihes 9a Ekaitz Maiz MOIS_09 25th 2008 Aizpún espagne
The Devil, you and me 11 (9a) Toni Lamprecht MOIS_09 29th 2008 Kochel (Atlantiswand) allemagne
Leire 9a Pablo Barbero MOIS_10 2nd 2008 Cuenca espagne
Zugzwang 11 (9a) Adam Ondra MOIS_10 11th 2008 Frankenjura (Maximilianswand) allemagne
PuntX 9a Andreas Bindhammer MOIS_10 13th 2008 Les Gorges du Loup (Déversé) france
Campo con corvi 9a Adam Ondra MOIS_10 20th 2008 Domusnovas italie
Sistematik ihes 9a Gorka Karapeto MOIS_10 21st 2008 Aizpún espagne
Action directe 11 (9a) Patxi Usobiaga MOIS_10 24th 2008 Frankenjura (Waldkopf) allemagne
PuntX 9a Adam Ondra MOIS_10 26th 2008 Les Gorges du Loup (Déversé) france
Víctimas Pérez 9a Ramón Julián Puigblanque MOIS_10 26th 2008 Margalef (Racó de la Finestra) espagne
The fly (en bloc V14) 5.14d (9a) Daniel Woods MOIS_10 27th 2008 Rumney etats-unis
Aragon 9a Stephan Schibli MOIS_11 8th 2008 Bubiwändli suisse
Big hammer 9a Andreas Bindhammer MOIS_11 23rd 2008 Pinswang autriche
Halupca 1979 9a Adam Ondra MOIS_11 24th 2008 Mišja Peč slovenie
Fuck the System 9a Ramón Julián Puigblanque MOIS_11 29th 2008 Santa Linya espagne
Analógica natural extensión 9a Dani Andrada MOIS_12 5th 2008 Santa Linya espagne
Fabelita r2 9a Ramón Julián Puigblanque MOIS_12 9th 2008 Santa Linya espagne
Robi in the sky 9a Adam Ondra MOIS_01 3rd 2009 Les Calanques (Les Goudes) france
Grandi Gesti 9a Gianluca Daniele MOIS_01 14th 2009 Grotta dell'Aeronauta italie
Halupca 1979 9a Klemen Bečan 2009 Mišja Peč slovenie
The Maze 11 (9a) Christian Bindhammer 2009 Allgäu allemagne
Die Kreuzigung 11 (9a) Christian Bindhammer 2009 Allgäu allemagne
El duende 9a Bernabé Fernandez 2009 Archidona espagne
Martin Krpan 9a Łukasz Dudek MOIS_02 26th 2009 Mišja Peč slovenie
La guerre des nerfs 9a Pierre Soulé MOIS_02 2009 La Verrière france
Selecció Natural extension 9a Tomáš Mrázek MOIS_03 10th 2009 Santa Linya espagne
L'isola che non c'è 9a Fred Nicole MOIS_03 14th 2009 Amden suisse
WRC 9a Kévin Aglaé MOIS_03 19th 2009 Castillon france
Fuck the System 9a Tomáš Mrázek MOIS_03 20th 2009 Santa Linya espagne
Selecció Natural extension 9a Eduard Marín MOIS_03 20th 2009 Santa Linya espagne
Psychedelic 5.14d (9a) Paul Robinson MOIS_03 24th 2009 The Utah Hills (Gorilla Cliffs) etats-unis
Supernowa 9a Daniel Moreno MOIS_03 28th 2009 Vadiello (La Caverna) espagne
Supernowa 9a Danilo Pereyra MOIS_04 8th 2009 Vadiello (La Caverna) espagne
The Fifth Element 9a Yuji Hirayama MOIS_04 20th 2009
El Gran Bellanco 9a Ramón Julián Puigblanque MOIS_05 1st 2009 Montanejos espagne
Jaws 11 11 (9a) Toni Lamprecht MOIS_05 8th 2009 Kochel allemagne
Pantera 11 (9a) Markus Bock MOIS_05 11th 2009 Frankenjura (Schneiderloch) allemagne
La cabane au Canada 9a Lionel Clerc MOIS_05 16th 2009 Rawyl suisse
Los Revolucionarios 9a Adam Ondra MOIS_05 25th 2009 Kalymnos (autour de Masouri) grece
Tierra de nadie 9a Dani Andrada MOIS_05 26th 2009 La cova de Juncosa espagne
La real tierra de nadie 9a Dani Andrada MOIS_05 26th 2009 La cova de Juncosa espagne
Supernowa 9a Daniel Fuertes MOIS_05 31st 2009 Vadiello (La Caverna) espagne
Om 9a Adam Ondra MOIS_06 14th 2009
Décalage vers la lumière 9a Christophe Zehani MOIS_07 7th 2009 Gargantua france
Erfolg ist trainierbar reclimbed 9a Mateusz Haladaj MOIS_08 11th 2009 Adlitzgraben autriche
Matador 11 (9a) Felix Knaub MOIS_08 11th 2009 Frankenjura (Glocke) allemagne
Hades 11 (9a) Adam Ondra MOIS_08 23rd 2009 Nassereith (Götterwandl) autriche
Hades 11 (9a) Patxi Usobiaga MOIS_08 23rd 2009 Nassereith (Götterwandl) autriche
Eternit 9a Maurizio Zanolla MOIS_08 24th 2009
KinématiX (Total Eclatch+Honk) 9a Sachi Amma MOIS_08 25th 2009 Les Gorges du Loup (Déversé) france
PuntX 9a Enzo Oddo MOIS_09 4th 2009 Les Gorges du Loup (Déversé) france
PuntX 9a Anatole Bosio MOIS_09 4th 2009 Les Gorges du Loup (Déversé) france
Chocholocco 9a Enzo Oddo MOIS_09 9th 2009 Carros france
Der heilige Gral 11 (9a) Adam Ondra MOIS_09 12th 2009 Frankenjura (Kolosseum) allemagne
Supernowa 9a Ramón Julián Puigblanque MOIS_09 12th 2009 Vadiello (La Caverna) espagne
Descente Lolita 9a Stevie Haston MOIS_09 17th 2009 Grotte de Sabart france
PuntX 9a Gérôme Pouvreau MOIS_09 18th 2009 Les Gorges du Loup (Déversé) france
Fugu 9a Adam Ondra MOIS_09 20th 2009 Schleierwasserfall autriche
Dreamcatcher 5.14d (9a) Sean McColl MOIS_09 23rd 2009 Squamish canada
KinématiX (Total Eclatch+Honk) 9a Daniel Woods MOIS_09 24th 2009 Les Gorges du Loup (Déversé) france
Aloha 9a Adam Ondra MOIS_09 27th 2009 Le Kronthal france
Leire 9a Luis Alfonso Félix MOIS_09 29th 2009 Cuenca espagne
Im Rech des Shogun 9a Adam Ondra MOIS_09 30th 2009 Tüfleten suisse
Abysse 9a Dave Graham MOIS_10 3rd 2009 Les Gorges du Loup (Déversé) france
Welcome to the club 9a Luca Zardini MOIS_10 3rd 2009 Campo e Volpera italie
Abysse 9a Enzo Oddo MOIS_10 7th 2009 Les Gorges du Loup (Déversé) france
Emborrachando al hijo 9a Dani Andrada MOIS_10 8th 2009 Rodellar espagne
Pantera 11 (9a) Adam Ondra MOIS_10 11th 2009 Frankenjura (Schneiderloch) allemagne
Chocholocco 9a Dave Graham MOIS_10 14th 2009 Carros france
Abysse 9a Kévin Aglaé MOIS_10 17th 2009 Les Gorges du Loup (Déversé) france
Basapiztien eremua 9a Ekaitz Maiz MOIS_10 28th 2009 Etxauri espagne
Life's Blood for Downtrodden 11 (9a) Adam Ondra MOIS_10 30th 2009 Frankenjura (Vergessene Welt) allemagne
Analógica 9a Chris Sharma MOIS_11 2nd 2009 Santa Linya espagne
Sanjski par do vrha 9a Łukasz Dudek MOIS_11 23rd 2009 Mišja Peč slovenie
Psikoterapia 9a Iban Larrión MOIS_11 24th 2009 Valdegovía (San Martín) espagne
Halupca 1979 9a Tomáš Mrázek MOIS_11 2009 Mišja Peč slovenie
Amazonie 9a François Nicole MOIS_12 8th 2009 Saint-Triphon suisse
Analógica 9a Tomáš Mrázek MOIS_12 12th 2009 Santa Linya espagne
Bain de sang 9a Marco Bradipo MOIS_12 25th 2009 Saint-Loup suisse
La fabela pa la enmienda 9a Adam Ondra MOIS_01 31st 2010 Santa Linya espagne
Direct Fabelita 9a Tom Bolger MOIS_02 24th 2010 Santa Linya espagne
Fuck the System 9a Tom Bolger MOIS_02 26th 2010 Santa Linya espagne
Jungle speed 9a Daniel Jung MOIS_03 11th 2010 Siurana espagne
Víctimas Pérez 9a Iker Pou MOIS_03 22nd 2010 Margalef (Racó de la Finestra) espagne
Tanec Kuřátek 9a Adam Ondra MOIS_03 30th 2010
Supernowa 9a Pablo Ochoa MOIS_03 2010 Vadiello (La Caverna) espagne
Directa open your mind R1 9a Tom Bolger MOIS_04 6th 2010 Santa Linya espagne
Martin Krpan 9a Domen Škofic MOIS_04 8th 2010 Mišja Peč slovenie
La guerre des nerfs 9a Gérôme Pouvreau MOIS_04 16th 2010 La Verrière france
Action directe 11 (9a) Gabriele Moroni MOIS_04 17th 2010 Frankenjura (Waldkopf) allemagne
Il Domani 9a Iker Pou MOIS_04 18th 2010 Baltzola espagne
Force du rapport 9a Pirmin Bertle MOIS_04 20th 2010 Charmey suisse
La guerre des nerfs 9a Geoffray De Flaugergues MOIS_04 22nd 2010 La Verrière france
Monster 9a Pablo Ochoa MOIS_04 23rd 2010 Alquézar espagne
Hugh 9a Stevie Haston MOIS_04 27th 2010 Les Eaux Claires france
North Star 9a Adam Ondra MOIS_05 2nd 2010 Kilnsey royaume-uni
Northern Lights 9a Adam Ondra MOIS_05 3rd 2010 Kilnsey royaume-uni
Martin Krpan 9a Mateusz Haladaj MOIS_05 14th 2010 Mišja Peč slovenie
Action directe 11 (9a) Jan Hojer MOIS_05 22nd 2010 Frankenjura (Waldkopf) allemagne
Víctimas Pérez 9a Enzo Oddo MOIS_05 27th 2010 Margalef (Racó de la Finestra) espagne
Hades 11 (9a) Jakob Schubert MOIS_05 30th 2010 Nassereith (Götterwandl) autriche
Made in Poland 9a Łukasz Dudek MOIS_06 20th 2010 Podzamcze pologne
Corrida 9a Christophe Zehani MOIS_06 20th 2010 Fétide Beach france
Samfaina 9a Chris Sharma MOIS_06 20th 2010 Margalef (Racó de la Finestra) espagne
The China Glide 5.14d (9a) Mike Foley MOIS_06 25th 2010 Rumney etats-unis
Samfaina 9a Ramón Julián Puigblanque MOIS_07 4th 2010 Margalef (Racó de la Finestra) espagne
Hunger 9a Malcolm Smith MOIS_07 7th 2010 The Anvil royaume-uni
Shortcut 9a Mathieu Bouyoud MOIS_07 19th 2010 La Balme de Yenne france
La cabane au Canada 9a Pirmin Bertle MOIS_07 28th 2010 Rawyl suisse
Shortcut 9a Adam Ondra MOIS_08 3rd 2010 La Balme de Yenne france
Les 3 P 9a Adam Ondra MOIS_08 7th 2010 La grotte du Galetas france
Ali Hulk 9a Magnus Midtbø MOIS_08 14th 2010 Rodellar espagne
Supernowa 9a Tino Lois MOIS_08 16th 2010 Vadiello (La Caverna) espagne
PuntX 9a Sean McColl MOIS_08 25th 2010 Les Gorges du Loup (Déversé) france
Torture physique 2.0 9a Pirmin Bertle MOIS_09 1st 2010 Gastlosen suisse
Condé de choc 9a Gabriele Moroni MOIS_09 5th 2010 Entraygues (Entre-les-Aigues) france
Le cadre nouvelle version 9a Adam Ondra MOIS_09 5th 2010 Céüse france
Shortcut 9a Geoffray De Flaugergues MOIS_09 6th 2010 La Balme de Yenne france
PuntX 9a Patxi Usobiaga MOIS_09 10th 2010 Les Gorges du Loup (Déversé) france
Kryptonite 5.14d (9a) Jonathan Siegrist MOIS_09 12th 2010 The Fortress of Solitude etats-unis
Condé de choc 9a Enzo Oddo MOIS_09 12th 2010 Entraygues (Entre-les-Aigues) france
Classée dure 9a Mathieu Bouyoud MOIS_09 19th 2010 La Balme de Yenne france
La prophétie des grenouilles 9a Yann Ghesquiers MOIS_09 30th 2010 Rocher des Brumes france
The China Glide 5.14d (9a) Vasya Vorotnikov MOIS_10 9th 2010 Rumney etats-unis
Action directe 11 (9a) Adam Pustelnik MOIS_10 10th 2010 Frankenjura (Waldkopf) allemagne
Echolokace 9a Adam Ondra MOIS_10 17th 2010 Moravský kras (Býčí skála) republique-tcheque
Duele la realidad extension 9a Ramón Julián Puigblanque MOIS_11 1st 2010 Oliana espagne
Intermezzo (XY gelöst) 9a Markus Eder MOIS_11 2nd 2010 Plombergstein autriche
Pyrrhus 9a Pierre Bollinger MOIS_11 9th 2010 Gauxberg france
Il Domani 9a Iban Larrión MOIS_11 2010 Baltzola espagne
Duele la realidad (R2) 9a Dani Andrada MOIS_12 15th 2010 Oliana espagne
Spicy Dumpling 9a Ethan Pringle MOIS_12 16th 2010 Yangshuo (White Mountain) republique-populaire-de-chine
Fuck the System 9a Akito Matsushima MOIS_12 18th 2010 Santa Linya espagne
DTN: Déséquilibre Technique Naturel 9a Rémy Bergasse MOIS_01 20th 2011 Le Grand Vallon france
Extreme Makeover 9a Thanasis Htenas MOIS_02 2nd 2011 Kranochori grece
Tendres biscotos 9a Yann Ghesquiers MOIS_02 9th 2011 Le Bathéou france
Monster 9a Daniel Fuertes MOIS_02 20th 2011 Alquézar espagne
Les Steppes de Pierres 9a Rémy Bergasse MOIS_03 6th 2011 Les Calanques - Sugiton (L'Oasis) france
Haribal Lecter 9a Romain Desgranges MOIS_03 22nd 2011 Bionnassay france
Jungle speed 9a Pirmin Bertle MOIS_03 23rd 2011 Siurana espagne
The Core 9a Klemen Bečan MOIS_03 29th 2011 Medveja Hrvaška croatie
Golden direct 5.14d (9a) Jonathan Siegrist MOIS_04 7th 2011 Welcome Springs (The Cathedral) etats-unis
Erfolg ist trainierbar reclimbed 9a Łukasz Dudek MOIS_04 16th 2011 Adlitzgraben autriche
Les 3 P 9a Sébastien Bouin MOIS_04 30th 2011 La grotte du Galetas france
Dark Dog 9a Thanasis Htenas MOIS_05 1st 2011
Martin Krpan 9a Mikhail Chernikov MOIS_05 4th 2011 Mišja Peč slovenie
Rainshadow 9a Adam Ondra MOIS_05 18th 2011 Malham Cove royaume-uni
Le cadre nouvelle version 9a Ethan Pringle MOIS_05 28th 2011 Céüse france
Ali Hulk 9a Felipe Camargo MOIS_06 1st 2011 Rodellar espagne
Le cadre nouvelle version 9a Cédric Lachat MOIS_06 12th 2011 Céüse france
Akelarre 9a Iker Pou MOIS_06 20th 2011
Trip Tip Tonik 9a Gérôme Pouvreau MOIS_07 26th 2011 Les Gorges du Loup (Déversé) france
Duele la realidad (R2) 9a Chris Sharma MOIS_07 2011 Oliana espagne
The Big Bang 9a James McHaffie MOIS_08 1st 2011 Lower Pen Trwyn royaume-uni
Die Hard 2 9a Thanasis Htenas MOIS_08 1st 2011
Le cadre nouvelle version 9a Ramón Julián Puigblanque MOIS_08 3rd 2011 Céüse france
Hades 11 (9a) Jorg Verhoeven MOIS_08 15th 2011 Nassereith (Götterwandl) autriche
Les 3 P 9a Charlotte Durif MOIS_08 18th 2011 La grotte du Galetas france
Bad Girls Club 5.14d (9a) Matty Hung MOIS_08 21st 2011 Rifle etats-unis
Ali Hulk 9a Danilo Pereyra MOIS_08 26th 2011 Rodellar espagne
Promotion canne à pêche 9a Sébastien Bouin MOIS_08 30th 2011 Les Gorges du Verdon (La Ramirole) france
Bad Girls Club 5.14d (9a) Jonathan Siegrist MOIS_09 6th 2011 Rifle etats-unis
Iñi Ameriketan 9a/9a+ Ricardo Otegui MOIS_06 18th 2002 Baltzola espagne
Iñi Ameriketan 9a/9a+ Patxi Usobiaga MOIS_04 1st 2003 Baltzola espagne
Three degrees of separation 9a/9a+ Chris Sharma MOIS_07 21st 2007 Céüse france
Gancho Perfecto 9a/9a+ Chris Sharma MOIS_04 30th 2008 Margalef (Racó de la Finestra) espagne
Gancho Perfecto 9a/9a+ Ramón Julián Puigblanque MOIS_07 5th 2008 Margalef (Racó de la Finestra) espagne
Xaxid hostel 9a/9a+ Tomáš Mrázek MOIS_11 5th 2009 Mišja Peč slovenie
Xaxid hostel 9a/9a+ Adam Ondra MOIS_11 19th 2009 Mišja Peč slovenie
Gancho Perfecto 9a/9a+ Adam Ondra MOIS_07 31st 2011 Margalef (Racó de la Finestra) espagne